Skip Esports

Eishockey Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/25 01:05 GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/25 01:35 GOLdeN StarZ (GST) Esports v Solar Power (SLP) Esports View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/25 02:05 Solar Power (SLP) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/25 02:35 Kondory (KDR) Esports v Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports View
KHL 10/25 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk v Traktor Chelyabinsk View
Russland - MHL 10/25 10:00 Reaktor U20 v Avto U20 View
Russland - MHL 10/25 10:00 Sputnik U20 v Tolpar U20 View
Schweden - Hockey League - Damen 10/25 11:30 Djurgårdens IF - Damen v Luleå HF - Damen View
Schweden - Hockey League - Damen 10/25 12:00 Leksands IF - Damen v SDE HF - Damen View
Russland - VHL 10/25 12:00 HC Yugra v HC Tambov View
Schweizer Cup 10/25 12:00 Bern v Davos View
Schweizer Cup 10/25 12:00 SC Langenthal v Zug View
Schweizer Cup 10/25 12:00 Lausanne HC v EHC Biel View
Österreich - EBYSL U20 10/25 12:30 EC VSV U20 v Okanagan HC Europe U20 View
Schweden - HockeyAllsvenskan 10/25 13:00 Tingsryds AIF v Västerviks IK View
Schweizer Cup 10/25 13:00 Kloten v HC Ajoie View
Norwegen - 1. Division 10/25 13:30 Hasle/Løren IL v Haugesund View
KHL 10/25 14:00 Kunlun Red Star v ZSKA Moskau View
KHL 10/25 14:00 Spartak Moskau v HC Sochi View
Russland - VHL 10/25 14:00 Zvezda Chekhov v Buran Voronezh View
Russland - VHL 10/25 14:00 Dynamo MO v HC Rostov View
Weißrussland - Extraliga 10/25 14:00 HK Vitebsk v Weißrussland U18 View
KHL 10/25 14:10 Dynamo Minsk v Severstal Cherepovec View
Österreich - EBYSL U20 10/25 14:30 Eishockey Akademie Steiermark U20 v SPG RB Salzburg/EKZ U20 View
Schweizer Cup 10/25 14:45 Servette GE v SCL Tigers View
Schweizer Cup 10/25 14:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers v Ambri Piotta View
Norwegen - 1. Division 10/25 15:00 Nidaros IK v Lørenskog View
Schweden - 1. Division 10/25 15:00 Bodens HF v Kiruna IF View
Schweden - 1. Division 10/25 15:00 IF Vallentuna BK v Hammarby IF View
Schweden - 1. Division 10/25 15:00 Surahammars IF v Grums IK View

Resultate

E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 22:59 Solar Power (SLP) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 6-2
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 22:29 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports 1-5
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 22:00 Kondory (KDR) Esports v GOLdeN StarZ (GST) Esports 1-5
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/24 22:00 Saint John Sea Dogs v Acadie-Bathurst Titans View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/24 22:00 Charlottetown Islanders v Moncton Wildcats View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/24 22:00 Cape Breton Screaming Eagles v Halifax Mooseheads View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 21:30 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports v Solar Power (SLP) Esports 2-5
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 21:03 GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports v GOLdeN StarZ (GST) Esports 4-3
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/24 20:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix v Drummondville Voltigeurs View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/24 20:00 Armada Blainville-Boisbriand v Val Dor Foreurs Postponed
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/24 20:00 Gatineau Olympiques v Rouyn-Noranda Huskies View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/24 20:00 Shawinigan Cataractes v Baie-Comeau Drakkar View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 18:42 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Grey Beard (GRE) Esports 6-1
Alps Hockey League 10/24 18:30 HC Asiago v Val Pusteria 3-1
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 18:20 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports 3-6
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 18:18 VGS Golden Knights (Diamond) Esports v DAL Stars (Nadker) Esports 5-6
Dänemark - Metal Ligaen 10/24 18:15 Herning Blue Fox v Aalborg Pirates 0-2
Alps Hockey League 10/24 18:00 Rittner Buam v HC Fassa Falcons 5-2
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 17:45 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v Grey Beard (GRE) Esports 2-5
Alps Hockey League 10/24 17:30 EHC Lustenau v HDD Acroni Jesenice View
Schweden - Svenska Hockeyligan 10/24 17:30 Örebro HK v Växjö Lakers HC 4-3
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 17:27 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports 6-3
Alps Hockey League 10/24 17:15 Salzburg II v EC Bregenzerwald 9-1
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 17:03 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Grey Beard (GRE) Esports 0-0
Alps Hockey League 10/24 17:00 EC KAC II v EC Kitzbühel View
Schweden - Hockey League - Damen 10/24 16:45 Leksands IF - Damen v AIK Women 2-4
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 16:30 DAL Stars (Nadker) Esports v VGS Golden Knights (Diamond) Esports 5-5
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 16:30 Grey Beard (GRE) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports 3-1
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 10/24 16:00 Blue Shallop (BSP) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports 3-4
Norwegen - Eliteserien 10/24 16:00 Grüner v Narvik IK 3-1