Skip Esports

Tischtennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:30 Jan Vidourek v Josef Ciz View
Setka Cup - Damen 09/30 16:30 Viktoria Kurtenko v Yana Mykhailyk View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:30 Maksym Baday v Andrii Lushchyk View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:35 Serhii Sokolov v Kostiantyn Hrynenko View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:35 Valentyn Lobas v Kostiantyn Hrynenko View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:40 Stefan Yakimenko v Valerii Shepil View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:40 Volodymyr Plishylo v Viktor Ivanov View
Czech Republic Extraleague 09/30 16:40 Tomas Pavelka v Marek Klasek View
Czech Republic Extraleague 09/30 16:40 Radim Moravek v Frantisek Onderka View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:45 Jaroslav Sprongl v Jiri Cermak View
TT Cup 09/30 16:45 Marko Mannik v Jan-Erik Nermann View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:50 Sviatoslav Sachuk v Valerii Merzlikin View
TT Cup 09/30 16:50 Vojtech Strouhal v Michal Nemec View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:55 Rostyslav Fedyna v Artur Moriak View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:55 Hryhorii Kulishov v Roman Bambutsa View
TT Cup 09/30 16:55 Tomas Cerveny v Tomas Havlicek View
TT Elite Series 09/30 17:00 Lukasz Jarocki v Lukasz Nadolski View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:05 Ruslan Khripun v Vadym Khorolskyi View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:10 Arsenyi Lobanov v Serhii Burdelnyi View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:10 Serhii Rak v Ivan Kozachuk View
TT Cup 09/30 17:15 Allan Salla v Jan-Erik Nermann View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:20 Andrii Skliarenko v Oleksandr Kolbasenko View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:25 Ivan Pytsko v Andrei Huchok View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:25 Hryhorii Kulishov v Mykhailo Diachenko View
TT Cup 09/30 17:25 David Jicha v Frantisek Camr View
TT Elite Series 09/30 17:30 Bartlomiej Szymanek v Jan Zandecki View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:35 Serhii Sokolov v Mykola Polysynskyi View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:40 Kostiantyn Tsoi v Oleksandr Tymofeev View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:40 Roman Torba v Volodymyr Plishylo View
TT Cup 09/30 17:45 Marko Viidas v Marko Mannik View

Resultate

TT Star Series 09/30 16:16 Patrik Klos v Jiri Vrablik 0-3
Setka Cup 09/30 16:10 Oleksandr Tymofeev v Serhii Burdelnyi 3-0
Setka Cup 09/30 16:05 Ruslan Khripun v Mykola Polysynskyi 1-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 09/30 16:00 Mykchailo Styranets v Valentin Gedz 3-1
Ukraine - Win Cup 09/30 16:00 Sergey Korobeynik v Dmytro Bortsov 2-3
TT Elite Series 09/30 16:00 Lukasz Nadolski v Jan Zandecki 0-3
Setka Cup 09/30 16:00 Volodymyr Siedin v Serhii Chuhai 3-1
Setka Cup - Damen 09/30 16:00 Svitlana Yureneva v Olena Telezhinskaya 3-1
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:00 Petr Facek v Jan Jablonovsky 3-2
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:00 Ales Sucharda v Jiri Hyrsl 3-1
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:00 Jaroslav Hajek v Tomas Tecl 0-3
Setka Cup 09/30 15:55 Dmitriy Derevinskiy v Mykhailo Diachenko 3-2
Setka Cup 09/30 15:55 Rostyslav Fedyna v Andrei Huchok 0-3
TT Cup 09/30 15:50 Michal Nemec v Pavel Cibik 3-2
Setka Cup 09/30 15:50 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Sviatoslav Sachuk 3-1
Liga Pro 09/30 15:45 Andrey Viktorovich Matonin v Anton Bolokhov 3-0
TT Cup 09/30 15:45 Jan-Erik Nermann v Marko Viidas 3-2
Setka Cup 09/30 15:45 Oleh Plyska v Jiri Cermak 3-0
Setka Cup 09/30 15:40 Valerii Shepil v Kostiantyn Tsoi 3-2
Setka Cup 09/30 15:35 Vadym Khorolskyi v Valentyn Lobas 3-2
Liga Pro 09/30 15:30 Aleksandr Kolmin v Sergey Lanovenko 2-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 09/30 15:30 Sergey Pisklov v Vladimir Boychuk 1-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 09/30 15:30 Dmitriy Yurkov v Serhii Pokidko 1-3
Setka Cup 09/30 15:30 Maksym Baday v Ivan Fedoryshyn 3-0
Setka Cup - Damen 09/30 15:30 Viktoria Kurtenko v Olga Melnyk 3-0
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 15:30 Rostislav Niezgoda v Martin Biolek 1-3
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 15:30 Josef Ciz v Jaroslav Hajek 3-0
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 15:30 Daniel Tuma v Petr Facek 1-3
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 15:30 Roman Polovka v Ales Sucharda 3-1
Setka Cup 09/30 15:27 Viktor Kalianov v Yevhenii Honchar 0-3