Skip Esports

Tischtennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

Setka Cup 10/24 23:55 Ilya Kanunnikov v Daniil Gavrish View
Liga Pro 10/25 00:00 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Andrey Pravednov View
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/25 00:00 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Galyna Telnaya View
Setka Cup 10/25 00:05 Roman Gnoevoy v Oleksandr Liushnia View
Liga Pro 10/25 00:15 Anatoly Ilin v Artem Suntsov View
Liga Pro 10/25 00:15 Alik Girevenkov v Artem Tsitselskii View
Liga Pro 10/25 00:30 Aleksandr Serebrennikov v Sergei Ogai View
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/25 00:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Iryna Aseeva View
Setka Cup 10/25 00:35 Serhii Bondarenko v Oleksandr Gomilko View
Liga Pro 10/25 00:45 Timofey Yusipov v Ivan Soldatov View
Liga Pro 10/25 00:45 Nikolay Tarasenkov v Oleg Kutuzov View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:00 Evgeniy Ilyukhin v Andrey Pravednov View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:00 Andrey Pravednov v Sergey Myagkov View
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/25 01:00 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Galyna Telnaya View
Setka Cup 10/25 01:05 Roman Gnoevoy v Oleksandr Liushnia View
Setka Cup 10/25 01:05 Maksym Tytskyi v Ruslan Solomko View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:15 Artem Tsitselskii v Evgeniy Glazun View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:15 Alik Girevenkov v Artem Tsitselskii View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:15 Anatoly Ilin v Artem Suntsov View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:15 Artem Suntsov v Igor Mihaylov View
Setka Cup 10/25 01:25 Ilya Kanunnikov v Oleksandr Kovalchuk View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:30 Aleksandr Serebrennikov v Sergei Ogai View
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/25 01:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Iryna Aseeva View
Setka Cup 10/25 01:35 Serhii Bondarenko v Oleksandr Gomilko View
Setka Cup 10/25 01:35 Roman Gnoevoy v Serhii Bondarenko View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:45 Timofey Yusipov v Ivan Soldatov View
Liga Pro 10/25 01:45 Nikolay Tarasenkov v Oleg Kutuzov View
Setka Cup 10/25 01:55 Daniil Gavrish v Igor Shyndel View
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/25 02:00 Tatiana Tatianina v Galyna Telnaya View
Setka Cup 10/25 02:05 Maksym Tytskyi v Oleksandr Liushnia View

Resultate

Liga Pro 10/24 23:15 Ivan Soldatov v Alik Girevenkov 3-1
Setka Cup 10/24 23:05 Oleksandr Liushnia v Ruslan Solomko 1-3
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/24 23:00 Iryna Aseeva v Galyna Telnaya 3-1
Liga Pro 10/24 23:00 Sergei Ogai v Evgeniy Ilyukhin 3-0
Liga Pro 10/24 22:45 Artem Tsitselskii v Timofey Yusipov 1-3
Liga Pro 10/24 22:45 Artem Suntsov v Nikolay Tarasenkov 1-3
Setka Cup 10/24 22:35 Roman Gnoevoy v Oleksandr Gomilko 3-2
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/24 22:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Tatiana Tatianina 3-2
Liga Pro 10/24 22:30 Andrey Pravednov v Aleksandr Serebrennikov 2-3
Liga Pro 10/24 22:15 Igor Mihaylov v Anatoly Ilin 2-3
Liga Pro 10/24 22:15 Evgeniy Glazun v Alik Girevenkov 1-3
Setka Cup 10/24 22:05 Serhii Bondarenko v Oleksandr Liushnia 3-2
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/24 22:00 Tatiana Tatianina v Iryna Aseeva 3-0
Liga Pro 10/24 22:00 Sergey Myagkov v Evgeniy Ilyukhin 3-1
Ukraine - Win Cup 10/24 21:55 Pavlo Vasylchuk v Aleksandr Cherkas 2-3
Setka Cup 10/24 21:55 Ilya Kanunnikov v Igor Shyndel 3-1
Setka Cup 10/24 21:50 Mikhail Zholubak v Viacheslav Diachenko View
Liga Pro 10/24 21:45 Ivan Soldatov v Artem Tsitselskii 2-3
Liga Pro 10/24 21:45 Oleg Kutuzov v Artem Suntsov 2-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 10/24 21:40 Vladislav Dotsenko v Oleg Shapovalov 3-0
Setka Cup 10/24 21:35 Maksym Tytskyi v Oleksandr Gomilko 3-1
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/24 21:30 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Galyna Telnaya 3-2
Liga Pro 10/24 21:30 Sergei Ogai v Andrey Pravednov 1-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 10/24 21:20 Vladimir Naumovich v Vladimir Surzhik 0-3
Setka Cup 10/24 21:20 Vadym Bochkovsky v Olexander Oleskevych 3-0
Liga Pro 10/24 21:15 Alik Girevenkov v Timofey Yusipov 1-3
Liga Pro 10/24 21:15 Anatoly Ilin v Nikolay Tarasenkov 1-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 10/24 21:05 Vladimir Boychuk v Yuriy Rybakov 3-1
Setka Cup 10/24 21:05 Roman Gnoevoy v Ruslan Solomko 3-0
Ukraine - TT Cup 10/24 21:00 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Iryna Aseeva 2-3