Skip Esports

Futsal Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

Russland - Superleague 12/03 16:00 Novaja Generacija v Norilsky Nickel View
Russland - Superleague 12/03 16:00 Ukhta v KPRF View
Russland - Superleague 12/03 16:30 MFK Torpedo v Dinamo Samara View
Zypern - 1. Division 12/03 17:30 Ararat Nicosia v Anorthosis Famagusta View
Spanien - Primera División 12/03 18:00 Real Betis FSN v Reale Cartagena View
UEFA Champions League 12/03 18:00 Sporting CP v Hovocubo View
Ungarn - NB1 12/03 18:10 Colorspectrum Aramis v MVFC Berettyoujfalu View
Tschechien - 1. Liga 12/03 18:30 Helas Brno v Slavia Praha View
Tschechien - 1. Liga 12/03 19:00 Interbal Pilsen v Sparta Prag View
Tschechien - 1. Liga 12/03 19:00 Balticflora Teplice v Era Pack Chrudim View
Tschechien - 1. Liga 12/03 19:00 Olympik Melnik v SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice View
Italien - Serie A 12/03 19:00 Napoli A5 v L84 Volpiano View
Italien - Serie A 12/03 19:00 Pesarofano v Avellino View
Slowenien - 1. Liga 12/03 19:00 KMN Meteorplast v FK Dobrepolje View
Spanien - Primera División 12/03 19:30 CA Osasuna Magna v FS Valdepeñas View
Italien - Serie A 12/03 19:30 Matera v Padova View
Italien - Serie A 12/03 19:30 Meta v Olimpus Roma View
Spain Segunda Division 12/03 19:30 Barcelona B v Union Africa Ceuti View
Serbien - 1. Division 12/03 19:30 Kalca v Vranje View
Slowenien - 1. Liga 12/03 19:30 FK Zavas v KMN Oplast Kobarid View
Slowenien - 1. Liga 12/03 19:45 KMN Bronx Skofije v FC Hisa daril Ptuj View
Spanien - Primera División 12/03 20:00 Santa Coloma v Palma View
Serbien - 1. Division 12/03 20:00 Ivanjica v KMF Winter Sport View
Japan - F League 12/04 05:00 Kitakyushu v Pescadola Machida View
Kasachstan - Meisterschaft 12/04 07:00 Okzhetpes v Kaspiy View
Russland - Division 1 West 12/04 09:30 KPRF II v Novaja Generacija 2 View
Ukraine - Extra Liga 12/04 10:00 Hit Kiew v Sokil Hmeljnytskyj View
Russland - Division 1 West 12/04 10:00 MFK Pomorie v Sibiryak View
Russland - Division 1 West 12/04 10:00 Zarya v MFK Rostow View
Russland - Division 1 West 12/04 10:30 Volga Saratov v Gazprom Yugra 2 View

Resultate

Russland - Meisterschaft - West - Damen 12/03 14:00 MosPolitekh Moscow - Damen v Laguna Penza - Damen 0-3
UEFA Champions League 12/03 14:00 Tyumen v Viten Vitebsk 3-2
Georgien - Premier League 12/03 13:00 Georgians Tbilisi v Army View
Usbekistan - Meisterschaft 12/03 13:00 Dynamo Samarkand v Nasaf 3-4
Iran Super League 12/03 12:30 Sepahan Isfahan v Crop Alvand 2-2
Iran Super League 12/03 11:30 Chips Mashhad v Giti Pasand Esfahan 1-11
Ukraine - Major League - Damen 12/03 11:15 Sinelnikovoe - Damen v Metso - Damen 0-13
Usbekistan - Meisterschaft 12/03 11:00 Stroitel Zarafshon v Lokomotiv Tashkent 4-11
UEFA Champions League 12/03 11:00 ACCS v Kairat Almaty 3-3
Georgien - Premier League 12/03 10:30 Kutaisi v Iliauni View
Japan - F League 12/03 10:30 Fugador Sumida v Espolada Hokkaido 9-0
Ukraine - Extra Liga 12/03 10:00 AFFK Sumy v FK Prodexim Kherson 0-4
Usbekistan - Meisterschaft 12/03 09:00 AGMK v Pahtakor 4-1
Georgien - Premier League 12/03 08:00 CIU v Batumi Academy 0-0
Japan - F League 12/03 08:00 Fuchu Athletic F.C. v Shonan Bellmare 3-2
UEFA Champions League 12/02 20:30 SL Benfica v Uragan Ivano Frankovsk 4-0
UEFA Champions League 12/02 19:30 Interbal Pilsen v KMN Dobovec 2-3
UEFA Champions League 12/02 19:00 MNK Olmissum v Sporting CP 1-3
Zypern - 1. Division 12/02 18:45 AEL Limassol v AC Omonia Nicosia 1-1
Ukraine - 1. Liga 12/02 17:30 in.IT Lviv v Uragan 2 KFV 2-3
UEFA Champions League 12/02 17:30 VSE Swietelsky Haladas v Levante Dominicos 2-3
UEFA Champions League 12/02 16:30 Halle-Gooik v FC Barcelona 4-8
UEFA Champions League 12/02 16:30 Viz Sinara v Hovocubo 5-1