Skip Esports

Tischtennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

TT Cup 09/30 16:50 Vojtech Strouhal v Michal Nemec 0-0
Setka Cup 09/30 16:55 Rostyslav Fedyna v Artur Moriak View
Setka Cup 09/30 16:55 Hryhorii Kulishov v Roman Bambutsa View
TT Cup 09/30 16:55 Tomas Cerveny v Tomas Havlicek View
TT Elite Series 09/30 17:00 Lukasz Jarocki v Lukasz Nadolski View
Czech Republic Extraleague 09/30 17:00 Petr David v Vlastimil Buben View
Czech Republic Extraleague 09/30 17:00 Patrik Klos v Tomas Konecny View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:05 Ruslan Khripun v Vadym Khorolskyi View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:10 Arsenyi Lobanov v Serhii Burdelnyi View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:10 Serhii Rak v Ivan Kozachuk View
TT Cup 09/30 17:15 Allan Salla v Jan-Erik Nermann View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:20 Andrii Skliarenko v Oleksandr Kolbasenko View
Czech Republic Extraleague 09/30 17:20 Martin Olejnik v Radek Kostal View
Czech Republic Extraleague 09/30 17:20 Jakub Crha v Jiri Vrablik View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:25 Ivan Pytsko v Andrei Huchok View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:25 Hryhorii Kulishov v Mykhailo Diachenko View
TT Cup 09/30 17:25 David Jicha v Frantisek Camr View
TT Elite Series 09/30 17:30 Bartlomiej Szymanek v Jan Zandecki View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:35 Serhii Sokolov v Mykola Polysynskyi View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:40 Kostiantyn Tsoi v Oleksandr Tymofeev View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:40 Roman Torba v Volodymyr Plishylo View
TT Cup 09/30 17:45 Marko Viidas v Marko Mannik View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:50 Maksym Mrykh v Sviatoslav Sachuk View
Setka Cup 09/30 17:55 Anatolii Dulich v Rostyslav Fedyna View
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 18:00 Martin Parzhizek v Pavel Gireth View
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 18:00 Martin Cmunt v Petr Hisler View
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 18:00 Jan Skvrna v Adam Vitasek View
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 18:00 Ladislav Svanda v Miloslav Dvorak View
TT Elite Series 09/30 18:00 Damian Wojdyla v Lukasz Nadolski View
Setka Cup 09/30 18:10 Serhii Rak v Viktor Ivanov View

Resultate

TT Elite Series 09/30 16:30 Damian Wojdyla v Jakub Kosowski 0-3
Setka Cup - Damen 09/30 16:30 Viktoria Kurtenko v Yana Mykhailyk 3-0
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:30 Miroslav Klimenta v Roman Polovka 3-0
Setka Cup 09/30 16:25 Vitaliy Khamurda v Hryhorii Kulishov 2-3
Setka Cup 09/30 16:25 Anatolii Dulich v Oleh Hudyma 1-3
Czech Republic Extraleague 09/30 16:20 Jakub Crha v Tomas Konecny 1-3
TT Cup 09/30 16:20 Radek Stindl v Pavel Cibik 1-3
Setka Cup 09/30 16:20 Maksym Mrykh v Vladyslav Mishchenko 2-3
TT Star Series 09/30 16:16 Patrik Klos v Jiri Vrablik 0-3
TT Star Series 09/30 16:16 Petr David v Radek Kostal 3-0
Liga Pro 09/30 16:15 Evgeniy Samokha v Sergey Lanin 3-0
TT Cup 09/30 16:15 Allan Salla v Marko Viidas 0-3
Setka Cup 09/30 16:15 Josef Pavelka v Oleh Plyska 1-3
Setka Cup 09/30 16:10 Roman Torba v Ivan Kozachuk 3-0
Setka Cup 09/30 16:10 Oleksandr Tymofeev v Serhii Burdelnyi 3-0
Setka Cup 09/30 16:05 Ruslan Khripun v Mykola Polysynskyi 1-3
Ukraine - Win Cup 09/30 16:00 Mykchailo Styranets v Valentin Gedz 3-1
Ukraine - Win Cup 09/30 16:00 Sergey Korobeynik v Dmytro Bortsov 2-3
TT Elite Series 09/30 16:00 Lukasz Nadolski v Jan Zandecki 0-3
Setka Cup 09/30 16:00 Volodymyr Siedin v Serhii Chuhai 3-1
Setka Cup - Damen 09/30 16:00 Svitlana Yureneva v Olena Telezhinskaya 3-1
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:00 Petr Facek v Jan Jablonovsky 3-2
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:00 Ales Sucharda v Jiri Hyrsl 3-1
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:00 Jaroslav Hajek v Tomas Tecl 0-3
Tschechien - Liga Pro 09/30 16:00 Martin Biolek v Miroslav Cecava 3-2
TT Cup 09/30 15:55 Tomas Cerveny v David Jicha 3-1
Setka Cup 09/30 15:55 Dmitriy Derevinskiy v Mykhailo Diachenko 3-2
Setka Cup 09/30 15:55 Rostyslav Fedyna v Andrei Huchok 0-3
TT Cup 09/30 15:50 Michal Nemec v Pavel Cibik 3-2
Setka Cup 09/30 15:50 Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Sviatoslav Sachuk 3-1