Skip Esports

Eishockey Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

Russland - MHL 11/29 10:00 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v Dynamo Moskau U20 View
Russland - MHL 11/29 10:00 Russkie Vityazi U20 v SKA-1946 U20 View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 10:00 I Love You (ILY) Esports v Swooooi (SWT) Esports View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 10:30 Nearbird (NBF) Esports v Punisher Games (PGM) Esports View
Schweden - Hockey League - Damen 11/29 11:00 Linköpings HC - Damen v SDE HF - Damen View
KHL 11/29 11:00 Barys Astana v Spartak Moskau View
Russland - MHL 11/29 11:00 HC Riga U20 v Krylya Sovetov U20 View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 11:00 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports v I Love You (ILY) Esports View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 11:30 Swooooi (SWT) Esports v d1SableD (D1S) Esports View
Schweden - Hockey League - Damen 11/29 12:00 Göteborg HC - Damen v Lulea HF - Damen View
Schweden - Hockey League - Damen 11/29 12:00 Djurgårdens IF - Damen v AIK Women View
Russland - VHL 11/29 12:00 Yuzhny Ural Orsk v HC Ryazan View
Ukraine - Hockey League 11/29 12:00 HK Kremenchuk v Dnipro Kherson View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 12:00 Blue Shallop (BSP) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports View
Eishockeyspiele (Nur reguläre Spielzeit) 11/29 12:30 Schwenninger Wild Wings v EHC München View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 12:30 Solar Power (SLP) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports View
Norwegen - 1. Division 11/29 13:00 Gjøvik v Haugesund View
Schweden - 1. Division 11/29 13:00 Sollentuna HC v Strömsbro IF View
Schweden - 1. Division 11/29 13:00 Piteå HC v IF Sundsvall Hockey View
Dänemark - Metal Ligaen 11/29 13:00 Rødovre Mighty Bulls v Esbjerg Energy View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 13:00 Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports View
Österreich - EBYSL U20 11/29 13:15 HC TWK Innsbruck U20 v EC VSV U20 View
Österreich - EBYSL U20 11/29 13:30 IHC Icehawks U20 v Okanagan HC Europe U20 View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 13:30 Solar Power (SLP) Esports v Blue Shallop (BSP) Esports View
Schweden - 1. Division 11/29 14:00 Kiruna AIF v Örnsköldsvik View
KHL 11/29 14:00 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Traktor Chelyabinsk View
KHL 11/29 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Dynamo Minsk View
KHL 11/29 14:00 AK Bars Kazan v Severstal Cherepovec View
KHL 11/29 14:00 Kunlun Red Star v Avangard Omsk View
KHL 11/29 14:00 Torpedo Novgorod v Metallurg Magnitogorsk View

Resultate

E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 09:00 Punisher Games (PGM) Esports v Swooooi (SWT) Esports 3-4
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 08:30 d1SableD (D1S) Esports v I Love You (ILY) Esports 8-3
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 08:00 Swooooi (SWT) Esports v Nearbird (NBF) Esports 5-0
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 07:48 Canada (Diamond) Esports v Russia (Rogi_Two) Esports 2-6
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 07:48 Sweden (Libra) Esports v USA (SpursMax) Esports 3-1
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 07:30 d1SableD (D1S) Esports v Punisher Games (PGM) Esports 1-3
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 07:12 Russia (Rogi_Two) Esports v USA (SpursMax) Esports 2-6
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 07:12 Sweden (Libra) Esports v Canada (Diamond) Esports 1-2
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 07:00 I Love You (ILY) Esports v Nearbird (NBF) Esports 3-2
Russland - MHL 11/29 07:00 Omskie Yastreby U20 v Sputnik U20 2-4
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 06:36 Sweden (Libra) Esports v Russia (Rogi_Two) Esports 5-2
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 06:36 USA (SpursMax) Esports v Canada (Diamond) Esports 1-3
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 06:00 USA (SpursMax) Esports v Sweden (Libra) Esports 3-2
E-Eishockey - Live Arena - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 06:00 Russia (Rogi_Two) Esports v Canada (Diamond) Esports 0-2
Russland - MHL 11/29 06:00 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 v Reaktor U20 5-1
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 03:35 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports 3-4
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 03:05 Kondory (KDR) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 2-5
Russland - MHL 11/29 03:00 Taifun U20 v Atlant U20 3-5
Russland - MHL 11/29 03:00 Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 1-2
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 02:35 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 3-0
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 02:13 Kondory (KDR) Esports v Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports 0-6
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 01:35 Kondory (KDR) Esports v Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports 1-0
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 01:05 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 5-5
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 00:35 Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports v Red K1llers (RKL) Esports 4-3
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/29 00:05 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 7-2
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 11/29 00:00 Drummondville Voltigeurs v Val Dor Foreurs View
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/28 23:35 Moscow Kings (MKG) Esports v Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports 6-2
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/28 23:05 Red K1llers (RKL) Esports v Kondory (KDR) Esports 1-1
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 11/28 23:00 Saint John Sea Dogs v Acadie-Bathurst Titans Postponed
E-Eishockey - 3x4 Minuten 11/28 22:35 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 3-6