Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League 1 |
00'
|
Cumberland United
|
View
|
Fulham United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Arsenal (d1pseN) Esports
|
View
|
Napoli (Bomb1to) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Dortmund (Ozil) Esports
|
0-0
|
Lazio (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Arsenal (Prince) Esports
|
0-0
|
FC Porto (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Brighton (Leonardo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Fenerbahce (Rafaelo) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
01'
|
Bayer 04 (Palas) Esports
|
0-0
|
Fiorentina (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
03'
|
Inter (nikkitta) Esports
|
2-0
|
Galatasaray (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League - Reserve |
06'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles - Reserve
|
1-0
|
Playford - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Napoli (Bomb1to) Esports
|
2-1
|
Dortmund (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
08'
|
Man Utd (dm1trena) Esports
|
2-3
|
Arsenal (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Barcelona (Anthem) Esports
|
3-5
|
Lazio (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - GT Leagues - 12 Spielminuten |
12'
|
Arsenal (Prince) Esports
|
5-7
|
Dortmund (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - SA Premier League - Reserve |
13'
|
White City FK Beograd - Reserve
|
0-0
|
South Adelaide - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - SA Premier League - Reserve |
15'
|
Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Reserve
|
0-1
|
Adelaide Olympic - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia State League - Reserve |
28'
|
West Torrens Birkalla - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Salisbury United - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
39'
|
Nepean FC
|
0-0
|
University NSW
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
2 - 04:13
|
DAL Mavericks (KJMR) Esports
|
26-19
|
PHX Suns (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 00:31
|
LA Lakers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
60-68
|
PHX Suns (Resarke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
3 - 01:05
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
55-52
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 03:10
|
DAL Mavericks (THA KID) Esports
|
66-54
|
CLE Cavaliers (JABZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 00:08
|
BOS Celtics (DIMES) Esports
|
58-62
|
LA Lakers (THE PROCESS) Esports
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Exhibition |
03/19 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-3
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB Exhibition |
03/19 09:00 |
Lotte Marines
|
0-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Badalona |
30-40
|
Axel Herberg Amoros
|
1-5
|
Alvaro Bueno Gil
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Badalona |
15-0
|
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
|
5-1
|
Leonid Sheyngezikht
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Badalona |
0-0
|
Diego F Flores
|
2-5
|
Nil Regas Luis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Badalona |
0-0
|
Peter Benjamin Privara
|
6-2,2-1
|
Edison Ambarzumjan
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Olomouc |
0-0
|
Lukas Rosol
|
2-1
|
Ilya Snitari
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
0-0
|
Fabrizio Andaloro
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-40
|
Maya Drozd
|
1-0
|
Eunji Lim
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Lucio Carnevalle
|
1-0
|
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
15-30
|
Max Benaim
|
1-3
|
Karim Ibrahim
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-40
|
Filiberto Fumagalli
|
1-2
|
Daniele Minighini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
30-0
|
Norbert Marosik
|
1-4
|
Radovan Michalik
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Heraklion |
40-0
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
2-3
|
Anja Wildgruber
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
0-15
|
Francesco Ferrari
|
4-2
|
Kanan Gasimov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Zadar |
30-40
|
[190] Stefano Travaglia
|
2-2
|
Clement Tabur
[202] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Zadar |
0-0
|
[247] Manuel Guinard
|
1-4
|
Adrian Andreev
[254] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Zadar |
30-0
|
[233] Zdenek Kolar
|
4-3
|
Riccardo Bonadio
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Opatija |
0-0
|
Vuk Radjenovic
|
2-4
|
Marcell Bartakovics
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Heraklion |
0-15
|
Elena Korokozidi
|
0-0
|
Martha Matoula
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Opatija |
0-0
|
Jerko Brkic
|
4-2
|
Lorenzo Vatteroni
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Opatija |
0-0
|
Aleksa Mardjonovic
|
2-5
|
Yvo Panak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Toulouse |
15-40
|
[265] Arthur Fery
|
4-3
|
Kirill Kivattsev
[491] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Opatija |
0-0
|
Noah Thurner
|
5-3
|
Filip Krolo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Le Havre |
0-0
|
Amy Zhu
|
3-3
|
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
40-15
|
Marsel Ilhan
|
6-2,0-0
|
Antonio Caruso
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Opatija |
30-30
|
Manuel Plunger
|
4-2
|
Zoran Ludoski
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
15-0
|
Louroi Martinez
|
6-3,3-1
|
Berk Ilkel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Maribor |
0-0
|
[191] Gabriela Knutson
|
4-6,0-1
|
Polina Kudermetova
[193] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
15-0
|
Alessia Popescu
|
6-4,1-1
|
Valentina Losciale
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Olomouc |
30-40
|
Niels Lootsma
|
6-2,2-2
|
Nik Razborsek
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Katie Dyson
|
3-6,1-5
|
YuXuan Luo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-15
|
Sara Lanca
|
6-1,2-2
|
Lina Soussi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
40-15
|
Helena Buchwald
|
6-3,5-1
|
Alexa Volkov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Alice Soulie
|
6-1,3-2
|
Sonia Cassani
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
0-0
|
Yu Shan
|
6-2,0-3
|
Paola Lopez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
30-40
|
Olga Golas
|
6-7,0-0
|
Anna Petkovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Thomas Drayton
|
7-6,1-0
|
Borys Zgola
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
30-0
|
Daria Kuczer
|
6-4,1-2
|
Varvara Panshina
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Yui Ohwaki
|
7-5,2-2
|
Daria Gorska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
40-15
|
Oskar Grzegorzewski
|
6-7,3-3
|
Thorben Sannen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Katarina Pavlechova
|
0-6,6-4,0-1
|
Milana Safiullina
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
03/19 11:10 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
03/19 10:30 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vaal (SA) |
03/19 10:05 |
- Vaal (SA) (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Tokyo City |
03/19 09:55 |
Rennen - Tokyo City Keiba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Kolkata |
03/19 09:45 |
- Kolkata (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Kochi |
03/19 09:40 |
Rennen - Kochi
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 11:44 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 11:28 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 11:06 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 10:45 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 10:31 |
Rennen - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Grafton |
03/19 10:24 |
Rennen - Grafton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 10:21 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 10:11 |
Rennen - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Grafton |
03/19 10:04 |
Rennen - Grafton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Warragul |
03/19 09:57 |
Rennen - Warragul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Gosford |
03/19 09:50 |
Rennen - Gosford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Townsville |
03/19 09:47 |
Rennen - Townsville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 06:30 |
Elliot Slessor
|
4-3
|
Zhang Anda
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 06:30 |
Stephen Maguire
|
4-3
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Open 2024 |
03/19 06:30 |
Lyu Haotian
|
3-4
|
Aaron Hill
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 4 |
03/19 09:35 |
Nigel Lloyd
|
1-1
|
Antony Allen
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ivan Kryvyi
|
0-0
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
8-11
|
Lori Yahnian
|
0-0
|
Chantal Mantz
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
|
Rinad El-Hasani
|
4-6
|
Ms. Naina
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,7-11
|
Stefan Yakimenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-8
|
Vasyl Verbianyi
|
1-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-6,11-9,14-16
|
Dusan Stusek
|
2-4
|
Kyryl Darin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-4,6-11,11-6,5-11
|
Jakub Hradecky
|
0-1
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
11-9,8-11,7-11
|
Josef Fuchs
|
6-10
|
Miloslav Kotil
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,9-11,11-8
|
Serhii Honcharenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Badanin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11,11-3,2-11
|
Bartosz Czerwinski
|
8-11
|
Krzysztof Kapik
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
9-11,7-11
|
Armin Alicic
|
3-4
|
Amirreza Abbasi
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,7-11,13-11
|
Viktor Ziakun
|
0-0
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
11-8
|
Selena Selvakumar
|
0-0
|
Angelina Romanovskaya
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
5-11
|
Anel Bakhyt
|
0-0
|
Priyadarshini Das
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-7
|
Lukas Rulc
|
9-5
|
Tomas Liska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-3,10-12,11-8,2-11
|
Dominik Pasek
|
1-5
|
Ladislav Moravec
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,3-11,11-3
|
Marcin Jadczyk
|
12-10
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
11-3,11-4
|
Ayhika Mukherjee
|
11-6
|
Paulina Vega
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-13,11-7,11-9
|
Valerii Merzlikin
|
5-3
|
Anatolii Nazarov
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8,8-11,11-7,3-11
|
Viktor Yefimov
|
7-1
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Feeder Beirut 1 Women |
11-2,11-9,7-11,7-11
|
Poymantee Baisya
|
9-10
|
Diya Parag Chitale
|
|
|
Badminton |
China Masters |
|
Kartikey Gulshan Kumar
|
4-5
|
Ricky Tang
|
|
|
Badminton |
China Masters |
|
Yen-Chen Ting
|
0-0
|
Takuma Kawamoto
|
|
|
Badminton |
China Masters |
|
Dumindu Abeywickrama
|
6-11
|
Kai Hern Huan
|
|
|
Badminton |
China Masters |
|
Xiaodong Sheng
|
16-14
|
Shogo Ogawa
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
NightRaid
|
12-9
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - LPL Spring |
27:38
|
LGD Gaming
|
0-0
|
Weibo Gaming
|
|
|