Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 06:00 Alexei Popyrin v Denis Istomin View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 06:00 Ernests Gulbis v Aslan Karatsev View
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/25 07:00 Gijs Brouwer v Vladyslav Orlov View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 07:30 Aleksandr Nedovyesov v Damir Dzumhur View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 07:30 Denis Yevseyev v Marc Polmans View
ITF Damen - W15 - Sharm El Sheikh 10/25 08:00 Katie Boulter v Joanna Garland View
ITF - M15 - Monastir 10/25 08:30 Thiago Agustin Tirante v Wojciech Marek View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 09:00 Viktor Troicki v Evgeny Donskoy View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 09:00 Yuichi Sugita v Mohamed Safwat View
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 09:30 Inigo C Huegun v Andrea Pellegrino View
Challenger - Istanbul 10/25 10:30 Martin Klizan v Ilya Ivashka View
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 11:00 Pedja Krstin v Andrea Arnaboldi View
Challenger - Hamburg 10/25 11:00 Marvin Moeller v Pavel Kotov View
ATP - Wien 10/25 12:00 Norbert Gombos v Vitaliy Sachko View
ATP - Wien 10/25 12:00 Lorenzo Sonego v Aljaz Bedene View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 12:00 Yannick Hanfmann v Liam Broady View
ATP Nur-Sultan 10/25 12:00 Emil Ruusuvuori v Max Purcell View
Challenger - Hamburg 10/25 12:30 Hugo Gaston v Matthias Bachinger View
Challenger - Hamburg 10/25 12:30 Illya Marchenko v Tobias Kamke View
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 12:30 Javier Barranco Cosano v Vit Kopriva View
Challenger - Ismaning 10/25 13:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Botic Van De Zandschulp View
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 13:00 Malek Jaziri v Riccardo Bonadio View
ATP - Antwerpen - Herrendoppel 10/25 13:00 Bopanna/Middelkoop v Peers/Venus View
WTA - Ostrava 10/25 13:30 Victoria Azarenka v Aryna Sabalenka View
ATP - Wien 10/25 13:30 Jason Jung v Vasek Pospisil View
ATP - Wien 10/25 13:30 Bruno Soares v Attila Balazs View
ITF Damen - W25 - Reims 10/25 14:00 Ludmilla Samsonova v Oceane Dodin View
Challenger - Marbella 10/25 14:00 Carlos Gimeno Valero v Andrey Kuznetsov View
WTA - Ostrava - Damendoppel 10/25 15:00 Mertens/Sabalenka v Dabrowski/Stefani View
ATP - Antwerpen 10/25 15:00 Alex De Minaur v Ugo Humbert View

Resultate

ATP - Antwerpen - Herrendoppel 10/24 20:10 Gille/Vliegen v Bopanna/Middelkoop 6-4,3-6,8-10
ATP - Köln 2 10/24 19:05 Felix Auger Aliassime v Diego Schwartzman 4-6,7-5,4-6
ATP - Wien - Herrendoppel 10/24 17:30 Drzewiecki/Walkow v Erler/Pichler 7-6,7-6
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon - Damendoppel 10/24 17:30 Frech/Kawa v Di Lorenzo/Loeb 7-5,6-1
Challenger - Hamburg 10/24 17:30 Julian Lenz v Tobias Kamke 3-6,1-6
ATP - Köln 2 10/24 17:00 Alexander Zverev v Jannik Sinner 7-6,6-3
ATP - Antwerpen 10/24 17:00 Alex De Minaur v Grigor Dimitrov 7-6,6-7,6-4
Challenger - Hamburg 10/24 16:45 Illya Marchenko v Mats Rosenkranz 6-7,6-3,6-3
WTA - Ostrava - Damendoppel 10/24 16:45 Mertens/Sabalenka v Flipkens/Schuurs 6-3,7-5
Challenger - Marbella 10/24 16:25 Andrey Kuznetsov v Goncalo Oliveira 6-3,6-2
ATP - Wien - Herrendoppel 10/24 15:35 Miedler/Rodionov v Sabanov/Sabanov 6-7,6-7
Challenger - Hamburg 10/24 15:30 Matthias Bachinger v Hiroki Moriya 7-5,6-3
Challenger - Ismaning 10/24 15:30 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Antoine Hoang 6-4,7-6
Challenger - Hamburg 10/24 15:20 Mischa Zverev v Hiroki Moriya Cancelled
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/24 15:00 Catherine Bellis v Varvara Lepchenko Retired
ATP - Wien 10/24 15:00 Kyle Edmund v Jason Jung 7-6,4-6,2-6
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/24 14:55 Marta Kostyuk v Magdalena Frech 6-3,6-2
Challenger - Marbella 10/24 14:25 Dimitar Kuzmanov v Riccardo Bonadio 5-7,1-6
ATP - Köln 2 - Herrendoppel 10/24 14:00 Daniell/Oswald v Krawietz/Mies 4-6,3-6
WTA - Ostrava 10/24 13:55 Aryna Sabalenka v Jennifer Brady 6-4,6-4
ATP - Wien 10/24 13:50 Alexander Erler v Vasek Pospisil 6-3,3-6,2-6
Challenger - Ismaning 10/24 13:50 Prajnesh Gunneswaran v Botic Van De Zandschulp 6-7,1-6
Challenger - Hamburg 10/24 13:45 Hugo Gaston v Hugo Grenier 7-6,6-7,6-4
ITF Damen - W25 - Reims 10/24 13:30 Xinyu Wang v Oceane Dodin 2-6,7-6,6-7
ATP - Antwerpen 10/24 13:30 Daniel Evans v Ugo Humbert 6-4,6-7,4-6
Challenger - Marbella 10/24 13:00 Vit Kopriva v Geoffrey Blancaneaux 6-3,6-0
ATP - Wien 10/24 12:35 Rajeev Ram v Attila Balazs 5-7,1-6
ATP - Wien 10/24 12:30 David Pichler v Aljaz Bedene 0-6,4-6
ITF Damen - W25 - Reims 10/24 12:10 Ana Konjuh v Ludmilla Samsonova 3-6,2-6
Challenger - Hamburg 10/24 12:00 Cem Ilkel v Marvin Moeller 7-6,3-6,4-6