Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Kalender

Challenger - Buenos Aires 10/18 21:00 Nicolas Kicker v Nicolas Alvarez View
Challenger - Buenos Aires 10/18 22:30 Thiago Agustin Tirante v Renzo Olivo View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 10/19 00:00 Sam Ryan Ziegann v Cade Birrell View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 10/19 00:00 Jeremy Jin v Dusan Rsovac View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 10/19 01:30 Akira Santillan v Patrick C Beadman View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 10/19 03:00 Zach Viiala v Calum Puttergill View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 10/19 03:00 Joshua Ryan v Jack Moore View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Carrara 10/19 04:30 Sean Pacey v Alexander Crnokrak View
ITF Damen - W25 - Karaganda 10/19 05:00 Anastasiya K Soboleva v Iuliia Nikitina View
ITF Damen - W25 - Karaganda 10/19 05:00 Anna Ukolova v Larisa Bekmetova View
ITF - M25 - Nur-Sultan 10/19 05:00 Alec Beckley v Alexander Chepik View
ITF - M25 - Nur-Sultan 10/19 05:00 Daniel Ibragimov v Klim Kozyrev View
ITF - M25 - Nur-Sultan 10/19 05:00 Ivan Denisov v Piotr Pawlak View
ITF Damen - W25 - Karaganda 10/19 05:00 Ekaterina Reyngold v Angelika Shapovalova View
ITF Damen - W25 - Karaganda 10/19 06:30 Martyna Kubka v Alisa Kummel View
ITF - M25 - Nur-Sultan 10/19 06:30 Mikalai Haliak v Daniil Romanov View
ITF - M25 - Nur-Sultan 10/19 06:30 Igor Trunov v Andrey Nelich View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kopenhagen 10/19 07:00 Deni Zmak v Arslan Temirhanov View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 10/19 07:00 Gabriele Maria Noce v Aliaksandr Bulitski View
ITF - M15 - Antalya 10/19 07:00 Oscar Galimardanov v Antonin Bolardt View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kopenhagen 10/19 07:00 Adam Heinonen v Alexander Stage View
ITF W25 Netanya 10/19 07:00 Jenny Duerst v Sabrina Kalandarov View
ITF W25 Netanya 10/19 07:00 Akvile Parazinskaite v Karin Altori View
ITF W25 Netanya 10/19 07:00 Matilda Mutavdzic v Stefani S Shtein View
ITF W25 Netanya 10/19 07:00 Nicole Nadel v Diana Nekhorosheva View
ITF W25 Netanya 10/19 07:00 Kristin Younes v Mika Buchnik View
ITF Damen - W15 - Antalya 10/19 07:00 Amarissa K Toth v Daria Kruzhkova View
Challenger - Losinj 10/19 08:00 Alessandro Giannessi v Robin Haase View
Challenger - Losinj 10/19 08:00 Duje Ajdukovic v Franco Agamenone View
Challenger - Losinj 10/19 08:00 Raul Brancaccio v Ergi Kirkin View

Resultate

ITF - M25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 19:50 Bruno Fernandez v Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0-0
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/18 18:40 Ji-Hee Choi v Victoria Duval 5-7,2-5
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/18 18:35 Abbie Myers v Katherine Sebov 2-6,6-1,10-7
Challenger - Bogota 10/18 18:35 Lucas Catarina v Malek Jaziri 6-2,6-3
Bulgaria Liga Pro 10/18 18:30 Mikhail Gusev v Aleksandr Repin View
ITF - M25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 18:30 Marcelo Zormann v Augusto Giacomolli de Andrade 1-1
ITF - M25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 18:00 Daniel V C Rebelo v Amnon Felipe 3-6,5-7
ITF - M25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 18:00 Pedro Cressoni v Gabriel Tumasonis 0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kalifornien - Damen 10/18 18:00 Antonia Pareja v Micheline Aubuchon View
ITF - M25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 18:00 Bruno S Figlia v Matheus C Bueres 6-5
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/18 18:00 Na-Lae Han v Lauren Proctor 6-3,4-6,9-11
ATP - Antwerpen 10/18 18:00 Alexei Popyrin v Botic Van De Zandschulp 4-6,6-3,0-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kalifornien - Damen 10/18 18:00 Antonia Pareja v Kate Fakih View
Challenger - Buenos Aires 10/18 18:00 Mariano Navone v Thiago Seyboth Wild 3-6,6-1,6-2
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/18 17:45 Robin Anderson v Emily Appleton 6-3,6-2
ITF - M25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 17:35 Caio Gruber v Gustavo Tedesco 6-3,6-3
Challenger - Bogota 10/18 17:35 Evan King v Luca Castelnuovo 6-7,7-5,6-7
Challenger - Buenos Aires 10/18 17:35 Hugo Dellien v Facundo D Acosta 4-6,6-0,6-1
ITF Damen - W25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 17:30 Elysia Wan v Leyla Fiorella Britez Risso Retired
ITF - M25 - Rio do Sul 10/18 17:30 Asdrubal Gobernate v Joao Pedro G. Dos Santos 5-7,4-6
ITF Damen - W25 - Hamburg 10/18 17:15 Margaux Rouvroy v Aubane Droguet 6-4,6-3
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/18 17:05 Whitney Osuigwe v Moyuka Uchijima 6-3,6-2
WTA - Moskau 10/18 17:05 Daria Kasatkina v Anhelina Kalinina 2-6,3-6
Bulgaria Liga Pro 10/18 17:00 Aleksandr Repin v Mikhail Gusev 5-7,6-2,10-5
ITF Damen - W25 - Hamburg 10/18 17:00 Dalila Spiteri v Tess Sugnaux 6-2,5-0
Challenger - Bogota 10/18 17:00 Daniel Elahi Galan v Mathieu Perchicot 4-6,6-3,6-4
ITF Damen - W80 - Macon 10/18 16:55 Alycia Parks v Ivana Popovic 6-4,6-1
ITF Damen - W25 - Hamburg 10/18 16:45 Olga Helmi v Eliessa Vanlangendonck 6-4,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Kalifornien - Damen 10/18 16:45 Dania Deaifi v Nazari Urbina 5-7,1-6
ITF - M15 - Doha 10/18 16:45 Nico Hornitschek v Nikshep B Ravikumar 6-3,6-2