01/06 21:30 |
- |
San Francisco BB v Santa Rita de Piedritas
|
2-2
|
01/06 20:45 |
- |
CA Las Palmas v General Paz Juniors
|
2-1
|
01/06 20:30 |
- |
Colon Chivilcoy v Juventud de Pergamino
|
3-0
|
01/06 20:30 |
- |
CA Bartolome Mitre v Central Iguazú
|
1-1
|
01/06 20:00 |
- |
FADEP Mendoza v Gutierrez
|
0-1
|
01/06 20:00 |
- |
Deportivo Malvinas v La Fraternidad
|
2-3
|
01/06 20:00 |
- |
Deportivo Camioneros v Everton de La Plata
|
2-1
|
01/06 00:00 |
- |
Juventud Unida G. v Atletico Parana
|
1-1
|
01/06 00:00 |
- |
Atletico San Pedro v Altos Hornos Zapla
|
2-2
|
12/29 20:00 |
- |
Huracan de Ingeniero White v San Francisco BB
|
3-3
|
12/23 00:00 |
- |
CS Villa Cubas v Union Santiago
|
0-0
|
12/23 00:00 |
- |
Deportivo Mandiyu v CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol
|
4-1
|
12/22 20:00 |
- |
CA Las Palmas v Alumni Villa Maria
|
2-0
|
12/22 20:00 |
- |
Bella Vista Tucuman v Concepcion FC
|
5-2
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi v CA San Lorenzo de Alem
|
View
|
12/22 00:30 |
- |
CA Sarmiento de la Banda v Sportivo Fernandez
|
1-0
|
12/22 00:00 |
- |
9 de Julio de Rio Tercero v Deportivo Comercio de Villa Dolores
|
6-1
|
12/22 00:00 |
- |
Juventud Unida G. v Club Atlectico Uruguay
|
3-0
|
12/22 00:00 |
- |
Asociación Deportiva Everton Olimpia v Rosario Morning Star
|
4-2
|
12/21 23:30 |
- |
Juventud de Pergamino v Argentinos de Rojas
|
6-3
|
12/21 22:00 |
- |
Jorge Newbery CR v Independiente Puerto SJ
|
2-0
|
12/21 21:00 |
- |
General Paz Juniors v Sarmiento Leones
|
2-0
|
12/21 20:30 |
- |
Club Sportivo 25 de Mayo v Sportivo Rivadavia
|
0-2
|
12/21 20:30 |
- |
Resistencia Central v Sportivo Español VA
|
2-1
|
12/21 20:30 |
- |
Coronel Aguirre v AD Juventud Esperanza
|
2-0
|
12/21 20:30 |
- |
Kimberley Mar del Plata v CS Velense
|
2-0
|
12/21 20:00 |
- |
FADEP Mendoza v Huracan San Rafael
|
2-0
|
12/21 00:42 |
- |
Altos Hornos Zapla v Club Herminio Arrieta
|
4-0
|
12/21 00:30 |
- |
Villa Belgrano De Junin v Viamonte FC
|
1-0
|
12/21 00:00 |
- |
Colon de San Justo v Penarol De Rafaela
|
0-1
|