02/19 11:15 |
29 |
[128] Clara Tauson v Greet Minnen
[157] |
7-6,4-6,6-2
|
02/18 13:15 |
28 |
[232] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Clara Tauson
[128] |
3-6,6-7
|
02/18 11:55 |
28 |
[157] Greet Minnen v Noma Noha Akugue
[228] |
6-2,6-3
|
02/17 17:55 |
27 |
[147] Daria Snigur v Noma Noha Akugue
[228] |
1-6,4-6
|
02/17 16:15 |
27 |
[133] Ylena In-Albon v Clara Tauson
[128] |
1-6,0-6
|
02/17 14:35 |
27 |
[173] Polina Kudermetova v Greet Minnen
[157] |
6-7,4-6
|
02/17 12:00 |
27 |
[232] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Yanina Wickmayer
[259] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
02/16 18:00 |
26 |
[133] Ylena In-Albon v Irina Maria Bara
[201] |
6-4,7-5
|
02/16 13:40 |
26 |
[198] Magali Kempen v Clara Tauson
[128] |
5-7,6-2,3-6
|
02/16 13:05 |
26 |
[157] Greet Minnen v Viktoria Kuzmova
[129] |
7-6,6-2
|
02/16 12:10 |
26 |
[286] Lola Radivojevic v Noma Noha Akugue
[228] |
2-6,3-6
|
02/16 10:45 |
26 |
[147] Daria Snigur v Ella Seidel
[383] |
6-3,6-2
|
02/16 10:25 |
26 |
[118] Tamara Zidansek v Jaqueline Adina Cristian
[232] |
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
02/16 09:00 |
26 |
[173] Polina Kudermetova v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[243] |
6-4,6-3
|
02/16 09:00 |
26 |
[259] Yanina Wickmayer v Mona Barthel
[199] |
6-3,7-5
|
02/15 18:00 |
25 |
[487] Emily Appleton v Clara Tauson
[128] |
3-6,4-6
|
02/15 16:20 |
25 |
[157] Greet Minnen v Zeynep Sonmez
[248] |
7-5,6-1
|
02/15 14:50 |
25 |
[198] Magali Kempen v Kathleen Kanev
[445] |
6-3,6-3
|
02/15 13:15 |
25 |
[217] Sinja Kraus v Irina Maria Bara
[201] |
3-6,2-6
|
02/15 12:25 |
25 |
[304] Susan Bandecchi v Viktoria Kuzmova
[129] |
5-7,4-6
|
02/15 11:20 |
25 |
[232] Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
[489] |
0-6,6-1,6-1
|
02/15 11:00 |
25 |
Maileen Nuudi v Ekaterine Gorgodze
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/15 09:00 |
25 |
[483] Yana Morderger v Lola Radivojevic
[286] |
4-6,4-6
|
02/15 09:00 |
25 |
Polina Kudermetova v Carolina Kuhl
|
1-6,6-4,6-3
|
02/14 17:55 |
25 |
[118] Tamara Zidansek v Urszula Radwanska
[344] |
6-7,6-4,6-0
|
02/14 15:30 |
25 |
[228] Noma Noha Akugue v Eva Lys
[116] |
6-1,6-1
|
02/14 12:55 |
25 |
[199] Mona Barthel v Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
[175] |
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
02/14 11:40 |
25 |
[147] Daria Snigur v Barbora Palicova
[202] |
6-3,6-1
|
02/14 10:45 |
25 |
Yanina Wickmayer v Ekaterina Kuznetsova
|
6-0,6-0
|
02/14 09:00 |
25 |
[133] Ylena In-Albon v Natalija Stevanovic
[219] |
6-3,7-6
|