07/26 16:00 |
26 |
Broom/Johnson v Caripi/Whiting
|
7-5,6-1
|
07/26 14:45 |
26 |
Golesworthy/Mackinlay v Bass/Noguchi
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
07/26 14:40 |
26 |
Hussey/Little v Binding/Houghton
|
6-7,6-4,6-10
|
05/14 13:30 |
29 |
Jasika/Leshem v Cash/Patten
|
3-6,7-5,2-10
|
05/13 15:10 |
28 |
Jasika/Leshem v Weightman/Wendelken
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/13 12:30 |
28 |
Altamirano/Whitehouse v Cash/Patten
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/12 15:25 |
27 |
Golesworthy/Mackinlay v Jasika/Leshem
|
4-6,6-7
|
05/12 14:30 |
27 |
Jansen/Weir v Weightman/Wendelken
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/12 13:10 |
27 |
Brady/Southcombe v Cash/Patten
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/12 13:05 |
27 |
Altamirano/Whitehouse v Jones/Little
|
7-5,6-3
|
05/11 15:00 |
26 |
Canter/Hignett v Cash/Patten
|
1-6,0-6
|
05/11 14:30 |
26 |
Broom/Peliwo v Jones/Little
|
5-7,2-6
|
05/11 14:30 |
26 |
Jasika/Leshem v Caripi/Hands
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/10 15:45 |
26 |
Newman-Billington/Shaw v Weightman/Wendelken
|
6-7,2-6
|
05/10 15:35 |
26 |
Johnson/Paris v Jansen/Weir
|
6-4,4-6,9-11
|
05/10 13:55 |
26 |
Altamirano/Whitehouse v Mcintosh/Moore
|
6-3,7-6
|
05/10 13:30 |
26 |
Hussey/Jones v Brady/Southcombe
|
5-7,3-6
|
05/10 12:15 |
26 |
Puttergill/Sweeny v Golesworthy/Mackinlay
|
6-7,7-5,6-10
|
05/07 12:40 |
29 |
Broom/Choinski v Cash/Patten
|
6-7,2-6
|
05/06 13:55 |
28 |
Broom/Choinski v Jones/Little
|
7-6,6-4
|
05/06 13:15 |
28 |
Cash/Patten v Mchugh/Niklas-Salminen
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/05 16:15 |
27 |
Weightman/Wendelken v Broom/Choinski
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/05 16:05 |
27 |
Leshem/Riedi v Cash/Patten
|
1-6,2-6
|
05/05 15:55 |
27 |
Chandrasekar/Prashanth v Jones/Little
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/05 14:20 |
27 |
Hignett/Mackinlay v Mchugh/Niklas-Salminen
|
6-4,2-6,6-10
|
05/04 17:15 |
26 |
Jones/Little v Caripi/Hands
|
6-1,7-5
|
05/04 16:25 |
26 |
Chandrasekar/Prashanth v Duncan/Mcintosh
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/04 16:15 |
26 |
Jones/Recci v Mchugh/Niklas-Salminen
|
1-6,4-6
|
05/04 16:15 |
26 |
Broom/Choinski v Matusevich/Paris
|
7-6,5-7,10-5
|
05/03 15:15 |
26 |
Hignett/Mackinlay v Oradini/Whitehouse
|
2-6,7-6,13-11
|