11/06 07:00 |
62 |
Graham Maassen v Simon Freund
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/06 07:00 |
62 |
Stylianos Christodoulou v William Norton
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/05 11:00 |
62 |
Gianluca Carlini v Yan Sabanin
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 11:00 |
62 |
Kevin Edengren v Ioannis Kountourakis
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/05 11:00 |
62 |
Gabriel Matuszewski v Mattia Ricci
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/05 09:00 |
62 |
Daniel Blazka v Piotr Kusiewicz
|
4-6,3-6
|
11/05 09:00 |
62 |
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior v Vladimir Kravec
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/05 09:00 |
62 |
Thomas Sorensen v Lior Goldenberg
|
2-6,3-6
|
11/05 09:00 |
62 |
Gianluca Coloma-Heck v Sasa Markovic
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/05 09:00 |
62 |
Ivan Sergeyev v Dimitris Sakellaridis
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/05 08:00 |
29 |
Arthur Gea v Guy Den Ouden
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Evangelos Kypriotis v Jacques-Kai Inoue
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Graham Maassen v Mihail Ivanov
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Michalis Sakellaridis v Dominique Graf
|
3-6,7-6,4-10
|
11/05 07:00 |
62 |
Simon Freund v Filippo Romano
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/04 08:00 |
28 |
[301] Enrico Dalla Valle v Guy Den Ouden
[418] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/04 08:00 |
28 |
Arthur Gea v Niels Visker
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/03 10:50 |
27 |
Arthur Gea v Sebastian Gima
|
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
11/03 10:20 |
27 |
Guy Den Heijer v Enrico Dalla Valle
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/03 08:00 |
27 |
[418] Guy Den Ouden v Vladyslav Orlov
[470] |
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
11/03 08:00 |
27 |
Niels Visker v Yshai Oliel
|
6-1,7-6
|
11/02 10:30 |
26 |
Ronetto Van Tilburg v Sebastian Gima
|
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
11/02 10:00 |
26 |
[418] Guy Den Ouden v Szymon Kielan
[312] |
7-5,6-0
|
11/02 09:40 |
26 |
Yshai Oliel v Adrian Bodmer
|
Walkover
|
11/02 09:30 |
26 |
Laurent Lokoli v Arthur Gea
|
Walkover
|
11/02 08:00 |
26 |
Guy Den Heijer v Marlon Vankan
|
6-3,7-5
|
11/02 08:00 |
26 |
[470] Vladyslav Orlov v Francesco Forti
[309] |
6-1,6-1
|
11/02 08:00 |
26 |
Peter Heller v Enrico Dalla Valle
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/02 08:00 |
26 |
Niels Visker v Sidane Pontjodikromo
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/01 12:00 |
25 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis v Guy Den Heijer
|
7-5,3-6,6-7
|