02/17 12:30 |
29 |
Schuurs/Stefani v Dolehide/Krawczyk
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/16 13:00 |
28 |
Dolehide/Krawczyk v Kalinina/Xu
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/16 12:00 |
28 |
Schuurs/Stefani v Bouzkova/Vondrousova
|
6-1,6-4
|
02/15 15:10 |
27 |
Kalinina/Xu v Alexandrova/Khromacheva
|
4-6,6-4,10-8
|
02/15 14:15 |
27 |
Hsieh/Mertens v Schuurs/Stefani
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/15 13:30 |
27 |
Bouzkova/Vondrousova v Eikeri/Guo
|
3-6,6-1,10-6
|
02/15 12:30 |
27 |
Bucsa/Niculescu v Dolehide/Krawczyk
|
3-6,6-7
|
02/14 17:45 |
26 |
Eikeri/Guo v Hozumi/Ninomiya
|
6-4,6-1
|
02/14 16:45 |
26 |
Mihalikova/Noskova v Bouzkova/Vondrousova
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/14 16:00 |
26 |
Potapova/Zvonareva v Schuurs/Stefani
|
6-7,1-6
|
02/14 14:00 |
26 |
Kenin/Rus v Kalinina/Xu
|
6-7,6-7
|
02/13 16:50 |
26 |
Alexandrova/Khromacheva v Dabrowski/Routliffe
|
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
02/13 16:35 |
25 |
Eikeri/Guo v Mattek-Sands/Wang
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/13 16:30 |
26 |
Dolehide/Krawczyk v Melichar-Martinez/Perez
|
7-5,7-5
|
02/13 15:40 |
26 |
Hsieh/Mertens v Fernandez/Kalashnikova
|
Walkover
|
02/13 15:25 |
25 |
Hunter/Parks v Kenin/Rus
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/13 12:00 |
26 |
Kato/Sutjiadi v Bucsa/Niculescu
|
2-6,5-7
|
02/13 07:00 |
26 |
Krejcikova/Siegemund v Bouzkova/Vondrousova
|
Cancelled
|
02/12 18:40 |
25 |
Danilina/Kichenok v Schuurs/Stefani
|
4-6,6-7
|
02/12 18:15 |
25 |
Alexandrova/Khromacheva v Aoyama/Krunic
|
0-6,6-2,11-9
|
02/12 17:50 |
25 |
Babos/Vekic v Potapova/Zvonareva
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/12 17:10 |
25 |
Hozumi/Ninomiya v Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/12 16:20 |
25 |
Fernandez/Kalashnikova v Errani/Paolini
|
6-4,3-6,13-11
|
02/11 18:05 |
25 |
Kudermetova/Panova v Bucsa/Niculescu
|
2-6,5-7
|
02/11 17:50 |
25 |
Chan/Olmos v Kato/Sutjiadi
|
6-7,4-6
|
02/11 17:20 |
25 |
Martins/Wu v Dolehide/Krawczyk
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/11 13:45 |
25 |
Al-Naimi/Oz v Kalinina/Xu
|
2-6,1-6
|
02/11 12:00 |
25 |
Garcia/Mladenovic v Bouzkova/Vondrousova
|
4-6,6-3,3-10
|
02/17 17:15 |
29 |
Gauff/Pegula v Kichenok/Ostapenko
|
6-4,2-6,10-7
|
02/16 19:00 |
28 |
Gauff/Pegula v Olmos/Zhang
|
6-1,6-3
|