Stadion: Ice Palace
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Wladiwostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Wladiwostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Wladiwostok | 0 | 0 | |
1 | AK Bars Kazan | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avangard Omsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | ZSKA Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Barys Astana | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lada Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Kunlun Red Star | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Sochi | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Neftekhimik Niznekamsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Salavat Yulaev UFA | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Severstal Cherepovec | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | SKA St Petersburg | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spartak Moskau | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Torpedo Novgorod | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 0 | 0 | |
1 | HC Vityaz | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |