PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Opatija | 19 | 4 | 5 | 46 : 20 | 61 | |
2 | NK Krizevci | 18 | 3 | 7 | 48 : 25 | 57 | |
3 | NK Kustosija | 16 | 7 | 5 | 54 : 24 | 55 | |
4 | Mladost Zdralovi | 16 | 6 | 6 | 50 : 22 | 54 | |
5 | Karlovac | 16 | 5 | 7 | 41 : 31 | 53 | |
6 | Jadran LP | 10 | 11 | 7 | 37 : 25 | 41 | |
7 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 49 : 52 | 37 | |
8 | Hrvace | 11 | 2 | 15 | 42 : 55 | 35 | |
9 | NK Dugo Selo | 8 | 10 | 10 | 33 : 33 | 34 | |
10 | Bjelovar | 9 | 6 | 13 | 44 : 50 | 33 | |
11 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 43 | 33 | |
12 | NK Grobnican | 7 | 11 | 10 | 42 : 39 | 32 | |
13 | NK Trnje | 9 | 3 | 16 | 28 : 45 | 30 | |
14 | NK Jadran Porec | 6 | 10 | 12 | 35 : 53 | 28 | |
15 | NK Krk | 5 | 9 | 14 | 23 : 41 | 24 | |
16 | Belisce | 2 | 7 | 19 | 18 : 65 | 13 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Opatija | 13 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 6 | 40 | ||
2 | Mladost Zdralovi | 12 | 1 | 1 | 35 : 8 | 37 | ||
3 | Karlovac | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | NK Kustosija | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 8 | 30 | ||
5 | NK Krizevci | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 12 | 28 | ||
6 | NK Grobnican | 7 | 6 | 1 | 33 : 16 | 27 | ||
7 | Bjelovar | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | Jadran LP | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 25 | ||
9 | Hrvace | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26 : 24 | 25 | ||
10 | NK Jadran Porec | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 : 18 | 22 | ||
11 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 18 | 22 | ||
12 | NK Dugo Selo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 14 : 13 | 15 | ||
13 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 15 | ||
14 | NK Krk | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 18 | 15 | ||
15 | NK Trnje | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 : 21 | 14 | ||
16 | Belisce | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9 : 25 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Krizevci | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 29 | ||
2 | NK Kustosija | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 25 | ||
3 | NK Marsonia 1909 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 25 | 22 | ||
4 | Karlovac | 7 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | NK Opatija | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 21 | ||
6 | NK Dugo Selo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | Mladost Zdralovi | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Jadran LP | 3 | 7 | 4 | 13 : 10 | 16 | ||
9 | NK Trnje | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 : 24 | 16 | ||
10 | NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15 : 25 | 11 | ||
11 | Hrvace | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16 : 31 | 10 | ||
12 | NK Krk | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
13 | Bjelovar | 1 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 31 | 7 | ||
14 | NK Jadran Porec | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14 : 35 | 6 | ||
15 | Belisce | 2 | 0 | 12 | 9 : 40 | 6 | ||
16 | NK Grobnican | 0 | 5 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 5 |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg | |
Relegation Play-Off |