PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 18 | 8 | 5 | 51 : 21 | 62 | ||
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 18 | 7 | 6 | 35 : 20 | 61 | ||
3 | Pozoblanco | 17 | 7 | 7 | 40 : 30 | 58 | ||
4 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 15 | 10 | 6 | 44 : 21 | 55 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC B | 14 | 10 | 7 | 45 : 25 | 52 | ||
6 | Puente Genil | 12 | 13 | 6 | 43 : 37 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Utrera | 12 | 7 | 12 | 44 : 40 | 43 | ||
8 | CD Gerena | 12 | 7 | 12 | 36 : 38 | 43 | ||
9 | Cartaya | 10 | 9 | 12 | 30 : 28 | 39 | ||
10 | Bollullos CF | 8 | 13 | 10 | 25 : 33 | 37 | ||
11 | Cordoba B | 8 | 12 | 11 | 34 : 38 | 36 | ||
12 | La Palma CF | 9 | 8 | 14 | 42 : 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Conil CF | 8 | 10 | 13 | 27 : 36 | 34 | ||
14 | Coria CF | 8 | 9 | 14 | 38 : 50 | 33 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 7 | 11 | 13 | 26 : 31 | 32 | ||
16 | Atletico Espeleno | 9 | 5 | 17 | 36 : 50 | 32 | ||
17 | Ayamonte | 6 | 10 | 15 | 28 : 45 | 28 | ||
18 | Cabecense | 7 | 6 | 18 | 24 : 58 | 27 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozoblanco | 11 | 3 | 2 | 23 : 12 | 36 | ||
2 | AD Ceuta FC B | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 8 | 34 | ||
3 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 9 | 6 | 0 | 26 : 7 | 33 | ||
4 | Xerez CD | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 6 | 32 | ||
5 | Puente Genil | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27 : 15 | 32 | ||
6 | Ciudad Lucena | 10 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 9 | 32 | ||
7 | Cartaya | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 25 | ||
8 | CD Utrera | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
9 | La Palma CF | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 : 23 | 24 | ||
10 | Cordoba B | 6 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 23 | ||
11 | Bollullos CF | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 23 | ||
12 | Conil CF | 5 | 7 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 22 | ||
13 | Atletico Espeleno | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 21 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
16 | Coria CF | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
17 | Cabecense | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 25 | 18 | ||
18 | Ayamonte | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 16 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 8 | 5 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 29 | ||
3 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | Pozoblanco | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 22 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 22 | ||
6 | CD Utrera | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 20 | 19 | ||
7 | AD Ceuta FC B | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 17 | 18 | ||
8 | Puente Genil | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16 : 22 | 17 | ||
9 | Cartaya | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 : 19 | 14 | ||
10 | Bollullos CF | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 14 | ||
11 | Cordoba B | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 13 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 3 | 4 | 9 | 24 : 33 | 13 | ||
13 | Sevilla C | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 : 14 | 12 | ||
14 | Ayamonte | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 12 | ||
15 | Conil CF | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 : 23 | 12 | ||
16 | La Palma CF | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 24 | 11 | ||
17 | Atletico Espeleno | 3 | 2 | 11 | 14 : 29 | 11 | ||
18 | Cabecense | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 33 | 9 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |