Stadion: Stadionul Municipal Round: 6
Home Manager: Cristian Pustai Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA Steaua Bukarest | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 44 | ||
2 | Chindia Targoviste | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 38 | ||
3 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 38 | ||
4 | CSM Slatina | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 32 | ||
5 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 30 | ||
6 | CS Tunari | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 20 | ||
7 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scolar Resita | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 40 | ||
2 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 36 | ||
3 | FC Arges Pitesti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 34 | ||
4 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 34 | ||
5 | Unirea Dej | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 27 | ||
6 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 27 | ||
7 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 60 | ||
2 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 52 | ||
3 | FC Buzău | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 51 | ||
4 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 : 12 | 51 | ||
5 | CS Mioveni | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 11 | 43 | ||
6 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 40 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 42 | ||
2 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 8 | 40 | ||
3 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30 : 16 | 37 | ||
4 | FC Buzău | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 21 | 34 | ||
5 | CS Mioveni | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 9 | 33 | ||
6 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19 : 14 | 32 | ||
7 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30 : 17 | 31 | ||
8 | CSA Steaua Bukarest | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37 : 24 | 28 | ||
9 | Chindia Targoviste | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 14 | 28 | ||
10 | Scolar Resita | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28 : 25 | 27 | ||
11 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 26 | ||
12 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
13 | CSM Slatina | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16 : 18 | 25 | ||
14 | FC Arges Pitesti | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 16 | 24 | ||
15 | CSC Dumbravita | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19 : 22 | 23 | ||
16 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 : 28 | 23 | ||
17 | CS Tunari | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 : 32 | 16 | ||
18 | Unirea Dej | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 : 35 | 13 | ||
19 | CSM Alexandria | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 : 29 | 9 | ||
20 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 : 50 | 1 |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Meisterschaftsrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA Steaua Bukarest | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | CSM Slatina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
4 | Chindia Targoviste | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
7 | CS Tunari | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unirea Dej | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Scolar Resita | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | CSC Dumbravita | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 3 | ||
7 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | FC Buzău | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 11 | ||
3 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 11 | ||
4 | CS Mioveni | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
5 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 22 | ||
3 | Scolar Resita | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 2 | 20 | ||
5 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 20 | ||
6 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 19 | ||
7 | CSA Steaua Bukarest | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 7 | 18 | ||
8 | CS Mioveni | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 18 | ||
9 | FC Buzău | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 17 | ||
10 | Chindia Targoviste | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 7 | 16 | ||
11 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
12 | FC Arges Pitesti | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 15 | ||
13 | CSM Slatina | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 13 | ||
14 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 13 | ||
15 | CSC Dumbravita | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 11 | ||
16 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 6 | 11 | ||
17 | CS Tunari | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 8 | ||
18 | Unirea Dej | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 20 | 7 | ||
19 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 15 | 2 | ||
20 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 : 32 | 0 |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Meisterschaftsrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSA Steaua Bukarest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Chindia Targoviste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | CS Tunari | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | CSM Slatina | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 0 | ||
7 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scolar Resita | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Unirea Dej | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
6 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | CSC Dumbravita | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Buzău | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 2 | ||
5 | CS Mioveni | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 | ||
6 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 2 | 21 | ||
2 | CSC 1599 Selimbar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 20 | ||
3 | FC Buzău | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 17 | ||
4 | CS Mioveni | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 2 | 15 | ||
5 | CS Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 14 | ||
6 | CS Corvinul Hunedoara | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 14 | ||
7 | Chindia Targoviste | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 7 | 12 | ||
8 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
9 | CSM Slatina | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 14 | 12 | ||
10 | CSC Dumbravita | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 11 | ||
12 | CSA Steaua Bukarest | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 17 | 10 | ||
13 | Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 10 | ||
14 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 16 | 10 | ||
15 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 9 | ||
16 | CS Tunari | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
17 | CSM Alexandria | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 : 14 | 7 | ||
18 | Scolar Resita | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 17 | 6 | ||
19 | Unirea Dej | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 : 15 | 6 | ||
20 | AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 : 18 | 1 |
Abstieg | |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Meisterschaftsrunde | |
Abstiegsrunde |