ITF - M25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
04/13 08:00 |
28 |
[401] Mohamed Safwat
v
Vadym Ursu
[357] |
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
04/12 08:00 |
27 |
[412] Matej Vocel
v
Vadym Ursu
[357] |
Retired
|
|
ITF - M25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
Evgeny Philippov
v
Vadym Ursu
|
5-7,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
04/10 08:00 |
25 |
Ilia Simakin
v
Vadym Ursu
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Sharm El Sheikh |
04/03 12:50 |
25 |
Maxim Mrva
v
Vadym Ursu
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/31 08:00 |
29 |
[452] Giles Hussey
v
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/30 08:00 |
28 |
Marek Gengel
v
Vadym Ursu
|
7-5,1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/29 08:00 |
27 |
[464] Millen Hurrion
v
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Illya Beloborodko
v
Vadym Ursu
|
6-2,6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Luca Preda
v
Vadym Ursu
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/24 08:00 |
29 |
[416] Kris Van Wyk
v
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/23 08:00 |
28 |
Yurii Dzhavakian
v
Vadym Ursu
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/22 08:00 |
27 |
[364] Sander Jong
v
Vadym Ursu
[425] |
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/21 08:00 |
26 |
Alessandro Coccioli
v
Vadym Ursu
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
Gabriele Bosio
v
Vadym Ursu
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/17 08:00 |
29 |
[431] Vadym Ursu
v
Kris Van Wyk
[415] |
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/16 08:00 |
28 |
Amr Elsayed
v
Vadym Ursu
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/15 08:00 |
27 |
[431] Vadym Ursu
v
Joshua Sheehy
[443] |
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/14 08:00 |
26 |
Vadym Ursu
v
Cedric Stanke
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/13 08:00 |
25 |
Vadym Ursu
v
Alessandro Coccioli
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/07 08:00 |
26 |
Philip Henning
v
Vadym Ursu
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
03/06 08:00 |
25 |
Zhenxiong Dong
v
Vadym Ursu
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Neu-Delhi |
02/25 06:05 |
14 |
[271] Philip Sekulic
v
Vadym Ursu
[429] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Pune |
02/19 05:30 |
19 |
[273] Bernard Tomic
v
Vadym Ursu
[429] |
6-2,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Pune |
02/18 05:30 |
14 |
[429] Vadym Ursu
v
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
[308] |
7-6,1-6,6-0
|
|
Challenger - Bengaluru |
02/12 06:30 |
19 |
Alexey Zakharov
v
Vadym Ursu
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Bengaluru |
02/11 06:15 |
14 |
[296] Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
v
Vadym Ursu
[436] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Chennai |
02/05 08:30 |
19 |
[437] Vadym Ursu
v
S D Prajwal Dev
[307] |
3-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Chennai |
02/04 04:30 |
14 |
[437] Vadym Ursu
v
Manish Sureshkumar
[447] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Oeiras |
01/04 12:00 |
26 |
[461] Vadym Ursu
v
Jaime Faria
[411] |
3-6,4-6
|
|