ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
10/09 08:30 |
27 |
Maria Lourdes Carle
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
10/08 08:00 |
26 |
Sylvie Zund
v
Anna Ureke
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
10/06 10:10 |
25 |
Marija Semenistaja
v
Anna Ureke
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
09/29 09:00 |
25 |
Chiara Catini
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
09/22 13:20 |
25 |
Lulu Sun
v
Anna Ureke
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir |
09/16 13:40 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Zoe Howard
|
6-2,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W25 - Mildura |
03/05 05:40 |
25 |
Alana Parnaby
v
Anna Ureke
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Damen - W25 - Mildura |
03/02 23:00 |
44 |
Anna Ureke
v
Monique Barry
|
4-6,7-5,10-5
|
|
ITF Damen - W25 - Mildura |
03/02 00:25 |
44 |
Anna Ureke
v
Natasha Russell
|
2-6,6-1,13-11
|
|
ITF Damen - W25 - Perth |
02/24 02:00 |
44 |
Mana Kawamura
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Damen - W25 - Perth |
02/23 07:00 |
44 |
Sophia Fry
v
Anna Ureke
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W25 - Perth |
02/16 04:00 |
44 |
Mia Repac
v
Anna Ureke
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
01/15 07:00 |
25 |
Silvia Njiric
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
01/11 10:25 |
28 |
Anna Ureke
v
Zeynep Sonmez
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
01/10 09:20 |
27 |
Anastasia Kovaleva
v
Anna Ureke
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
01/09 07:00 |
26 |
Eva Garkusha
v
Anna Ureke
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
01/07 08:00 |
25 |
Nina Rudiukova
v
Anna Ureke
|
6-1,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Tabarka |
10/23 12:10 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Valentina Gaggini
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Tabarka |
10/17 08:30 |
26 |
Anna Ureke
v
Costanza Traversi
|
6-7,6-1,3-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Tabarka |
10/15 09:00 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Sophia Intert
|
6-3,3-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Telavi |
10/11 06:00 |
27 |
Anna Ureke
v
Taisya Pachkaleva
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Telavi |
10/10 06:00 |
26 |
Anna Ureke
v
Izabela Gabriela Novac
|
6-7,6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Telavi |
10/08 06:00 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Margarita Ignatjeva
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Chornomorsk |
10/05 11:30 |
27 |
Anna Ureke
v
Taisya Pachkaleva
|
5-7,6-4,5-7
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Chornomorsk |
10/03 08:55 |
26 |
Anna Ureke
v
Nadiya Kolb
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Chornomorsk |
10/01 10:20 |
25 |
Anna Ureke
v
Maria Toma
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Frauen - W25 - Santa Margherita |
09/24 15:10 |
45 |
Anna Ureke
v
Giorgia Marchetti
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W25 - Santa Margherita |
09/23 12:00 |
45 |
Anna Ureke
v
Alessandra Pezzulla
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Tabarka |
09/15 08:30 |
29 |
Lisa Pigato
v
Anna Ureke
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Damen - W15 - Tabarka |
09/14 08:30 |
28 |
Anna Ureke
v
Eleni Kordolaimi
|
3-6,7-5,7-6
|
|