ITF Damen - Batumi |
09/12 09:50 |
25 |
Mariam Bolkvadze
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-2,2-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Damen - Batumi - Qualifikation |
09/10 06:00 |
54 |
Britt Geukens
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Mragowo |
08/29 09:00 |
25 |
Yarden Akler
v
Iuliia Sokolovskaia
|
3-6,6-4,5-7
|
|
ITF Damen - Mragowo |
08/22 08:00 |
25 |
Marine Partaud
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Damen - Arad |
08/07 12:00 |
62 |
Yarden Akler
v
Jennifer Luikham
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Arad |
08/06 14:00 |
62 |
Yarden Akler
v
Andjela Reljic
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Damen - Targu Jiu |
08/02 12:00 |
25 |
Yarden Akler
v
Ilona G Ghioroaie
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Targu Jiu |
07/31 07:00 |
62 |
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno
v
Yarden Akler
|
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Targu Jiu |
07/30 06:00 |
62 |
Anjana Suresh
v
Yarden Akler
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Tel Aviv |
06/29 07:00 |
27 |
Despina Papamichail
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Damen - Tel Aviv |
06/28 09:05 |
26 |
Vasilisa Aponasenko
v
Yarden Akler
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Tel Aviv |
06/27 09:05 |
25 |
Yarden Akler
v
Kyra Shroff
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Damen - Tel Aviv |
06/25 08:00 |
44 |
Shahar Biran
v
Yarden Akler
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Tel Aviv |
06/24 10:30 |
44 |
Inbar Cohen
v
Yarden Akler
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Herzlia |
06/21 06:30 |
26 |
Yarden Akler
v
Fiona Codino
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Herzlia |
06/19 07:55 |
25 |
Yarden Akler
v
Stephanie Belovukovic
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Damen - Guimaraes |
06/12 14:00 |
54 |
Ana Filipa Santos
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Damen - Guimaraes |
06/11 12:00 |
54 |
Yarden Akler
v
Tereza Svecova
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Santarem |
05/22 09:00 |
62 |
Yarden Akler
v
Francisca Jorge
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Damen - Santarem |
05/21 10:30 |
62 |
Laura Deigman
v
Yarden Akler
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Antalya |
05/11 07:00 |
26 |
Yarden Akler
v
Julia Stamatova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Antalya |
05/09 09:45 |
25 |
Yarden Akler
v
Ani Vangelova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Damen - Antalya |
04/30 07:00 |
44 |
Yarden Akler
v
Svetlana Iansitova
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Damen - Antalya |
04/29 09:00 |
44 |
Esen Kokce
v
Yarden Akler
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Antalya |
03/05 07:00 |
44 |
Mi Zhuoma You
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Damen - Antalya |
02/25 07:00 |
44 |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-4,2-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Damen - Mallorca - Qualifikation |
02/12 10:00 |
62 |
Yarden Akler
v
Louise Lampla
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Damen - Mallorca |
02/05 11:00 |
62 |
Juliette Colard
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Damen - Mallorca |
02/04 10:00 |
62 |
Louise Lampla
v
Yarden Akler
|
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
09/17 09:30 |
54 |
Yuval Keren
v
Yarden Akler
|
6-1,6-3
|
|