ATP - Marseille - Herrendoppel |
03/12 11:30 |
28 |
Arends/Pel
v
Lammons/Withrow
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ATP - Marseille - Herrendoppel |
03/11 13:30 |
27 |
Arends/Pel
v
O'Mara/Qureshi
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ATP - Marseille - Herrendoppel |
03/08 16:00 |
26 |
Olivetti/Tsonga
v
Arends/Pel
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ATP - Rotterdam - Herrendoppel |
03/01 15:35 |
26 |
Arends/Pel
v
Chardy/Martin
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ATP - Rotterdam - Herrendoppel |
02/28 13:15 |
19 |
Arends/Pel
v
Sharan/Zelenay
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ATP - Rotterdam - Herrendoppel |
02/27 16:00 |
14 |
Nielsen/Puetz
v
Arends/Pel
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Eckental - Herrendoppel |
11/05 13:00 |
27 |
Brown/Hoang
v
Arends/Pel
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Eckental - Herrendoppel |
11/04 17:45 |
26 |
Rosenkranz/Schonenberg
v
Arends/Pel
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ATP Sardinia MD |
10/14 08:00 |
26 |
Cabal/Farah
v
Arends/Pel
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Parma - Herrendoppel |
10/08 12:30 |
27 |
Arevalo/Brkic
v
Arends/Pel
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Parma - Herrendoppel |
10/06 13:40 |
26 |
Arends/Pel
v
Erlich/Gonzalez
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Prostejov - Herrendoppel |
09/10 14:00 |
28 |
Arends/Pel
v
Kolar/Rosol
|
1-6,6-1,7-10
|
|
Challenger - Prostejov - Herrendoppel |
09/09 15:15 |
27 |
Diez/V-Hernandez
v
Arends/Pel
|
4-6,7-5,7-10
|
|
Challenger - Prostejov - Herrendoppel |
09/08 15:00 |
26 |
Maden/Weissborn
v
Arends/Pel
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava - Herrendoppel |
09/04 10:00 |
28 |
Sitak/Zelenay
v
Arends/Pel
|
7-6,1-6,10-8
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava - Herrendoppel |
09/03 11:25 |
27 |
Arends/Pel
v
Klein/Vrbensky
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Ostrava - Herrendoppel |
09/02 13:05 |
26 |
Arends/Pel
v
Heliovaara/Molchanov
|
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
|
Challenger - Prag 2 - Herrendoppel |
08/29 13:10 |
29 |
Goransson/Oliveira
v
Arends/Pel
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Prag 2 - Herrendoppel |
08/28 10:30 |
28 |
Arends/Pel
v
Verdugo/Vega Hernandez
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Prag 2 - Herrendoppel |
08/27 11:25 |
27 |
Molchanov/Rinderknech
v
Arends/Pel
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Prag 2 - Herrendoppel |
08/26 11:00 |
26 |
Diez/Gabashvili
v
Arends/Pel
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Prag - Herrendoppel |
08/18 13:00 |
26 |
Arends/Pel
v
Lehecka/Machac
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ATP - Santiago - Herrendoppel |
02/26 17:45 |
26 |
Arends/Pel
v
Coria/Londero
|
4-6,6-1,3-10
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz - Herrendoppel |
02/23 11:00 |
29 |
Arends/Pel
v
Lenz/Maden
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz - Herrendoppel |
02/22 16:50 |
28 |
Arends/Pel
v
Begemann/Mergea
|
3-6,6-3,10-7
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz - Herrendoppel |
02/21 17:45 |
27 |
Arends/Pel
v
Griekspoor/Van De Zandschulp
|
3-6,7-6,12-10
|
|
Challenger - Koblenz - Herrendoppel |
02/20 13:45 |
26 |
Arends/Pel
v
Kopriva/Safranek
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ATP - Rotterdam - Herrendoppel |
02/12 15:45 |
26 |
Klaasen/Marach
v
Arends/Pel
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ATP - Pune - Herrendoppel |
02/05 10:00 |
26 |
Haase/Lindstedt
v
Arends/Pel
|
6-7,6-3,10-8
|
|
Challenger - Ortisei - Herrendoppel |
11/16 14:35 |
29 |
Cacic/Sancic
v
Arends/Pel
|
6-7,7-6,10-7
|
|