11/30 10:59 |
- |
Shakhter Soligorsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
D |
1-1
|
09/24 12:55 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
Shakhter Soligorsk - Reserve
|
D |
2-2
|
09/19 13:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
Dinamo Brest - Reserve
|
W |
5-1
|
09/13 14:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
4-0
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
4-0
|
08/24 10:00 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
W |
0-1
|
08/10 10:00 |
- |
FC Wizebsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
4-0
|
07/19 14:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
FC Isloch - Reserve
|
L |
0-7
|
07/06 10:00 |
- |
FK Gomel - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
4-0
|
06/28 14:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
FC Slutsk - Reserve
|
L |
0-4
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
4-0
|
05/31 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
4-1
|
05/24 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
8-0
|
05/16 13:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
Slavia Mozyr - Reserve
|
W |
2-1
|
05/10 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
11-1
|
04/26 10:00 |
- |
FC Dnjapro Mahiljou - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
W |
0-1
|
04/13 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
7-2
|
04/04 13:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
FC Wizebsk - Reserve
|
W |
2-0
|
03/29 11:00 |
- |
FC Isloch - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
3-2
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
FC Wizebsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
W |
1-2
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
W |
1-2
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
W |
1-3
|
08/24 14:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
FC Isloch - Reserve
|
L |
1-4
|
07/20 14:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
Torpedo Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
3-2
|
07/14 14:00 |
- |
FC Dnjapro Mahiljou - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
D |
1-1
|
07/07 15:00 |
- |
FC Slutsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
3-2
|
06/30 15:30 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
FC Wizebsk - Reserve
|
W |
3-2
|
06/22 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
D |
3-3
|
06/01 14:00 |
- |
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
v
BATE Borisov - Reserve
|
L |
0-2
|
05/26 12:30 |
- |
FK Luch Minsk Reserves
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|