12/10 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[6]
|
L |
7-2
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[6]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Dynamo Moskau
[5]
|
L |
2-7
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
ZSKA Moskau
[1]
|
L |
1-5
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/24 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/21 11:30 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 15:00 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo Riga
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/12 16:30 |
- |
[3]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Dynamo Riga
[11]
|
W |
7-2
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avangard Omsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[2]
|
L |
6-3
|
10/22 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[2]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Vityaz
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/11 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/02 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/30 14:30 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
09/28 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
L |
6-4
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Dynamo Minsk
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/22 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
HC Vityaz
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/20 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Avangard Omsk
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/17 16:00 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
2-5
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[5]
|
W |
3-6
|