01/24 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Sputnik U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Reaktor U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
W |
5-9
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
[13]
Reaktor U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[13]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/18 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
[10]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/08 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/07 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[7]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
W |
4-5
|
11/27 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Ladya U20
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Belye Medvedi U20
[7]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[10]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[10]
|
L |
4-5
|
11/08 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Tolpar U20
[3]
|
W |
5-3
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Tolpar U20
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Avto U20
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
Avto U20
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 11:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Ladya U20
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/27 11:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Ladya U20
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/24 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Omskye Yastreby U20
v
Ladya U20
[10]
|
L |
6-0
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Omskye Yastreby U20
v
Ladya U20
[10]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Ladya U20
v
Sputnik U20
[6]
|
L |
3-5
|