04/10 14:00 |
- |
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
3-0
|
04/03 14:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
AS Stiinta Miroslava
|
W |
3-0
|
03/27 13:00 |
- |
Foresta Suceava
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
1-0
|
03/20 13:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CSM Pascani
|
W |
2-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
Husana Husi
|
L |
1-2
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
CS Dante Botosani
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
2-0
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
L |
0-1
|
10/10 12:00 |
- |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
D |
2-2
|
09/19 14:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
SJ Vaslui
|
W |
1-0
|
03/07 13:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CSM Bacau
|
W |
2-1
|
11/22 12:03 |
- |
Foresta Suceava
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
4-1
|
11/08 12:00 |
- |
CSM Pascani
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
W |
0-6
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
FC Ozana Targu Neamt
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
3-0
|
05/25 15:00 |
- |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
W |
0-2
|
05/17 15:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
FC Botosani II
|
D |
1-1
|
05/08 15:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
Gloria Buzau
|
L |
0-2
|
05/04 15:00 |
- |
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
D |
1-1
|
04/26 14:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CS Sanatatea Darabani
|
W |
5-2
|
04/19 14:00 |
- |
CSM Pascani
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
D |
2-2
|
04/10 14:01 |
- |
Otelul Galati
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
W |
0-1
|
04/06 14:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CS Sporting Liesti
|
L |
0-5
|
03/30 12:59 |
- |
AFC Metalul Buzau
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
6-2
|
03/23 13:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
W |
1-0
|
03/09 13:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
Foresta Suceava
|
D |
1-1
|
03/02 13:00 |
- |
CSM Focsani
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
2-0
|
11/23 12:00 |
- |
FC Botosani II
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 12:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
L |
1-2
|
10/20 12:00 |
- |
ACS Somuz Falticeni
v
CSM Pascani
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
- |
AS Stiinta Miroslava
v
ACS Somuz Falticeni
|
L |
2-1
|