01/07 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
1-2
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
L |
1-2
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
HC Vityaz
|
W |
6-1
|
12/30 14:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
W |
4-0
|
12/27 16:30 |
- |
ZSKA Moskau
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
0-2
|
12/25 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Moskau
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-3
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
3-1
|
12/21 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
ZSKA Moskau
|
W |
6-2
|
12/19 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
HC Sochi
|
W |
7-2
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
1-3
|
12/05 14:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
3-2
|
12/03 12:00 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
HC Vityaz
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Dynamo Moskau
|
W |
5-3
|
11/25 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
4-3
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Spartak Moskau
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
ZSKA Moskau
|
W |
2-1
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Cherepovec
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-5
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-4
|
11/11 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
|
W |
4-2
|
11/09 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
4-3
|
11/06 14:00 |
- |
Spartak Moskau
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
3-2
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
HC Vityaz
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Avangard Omsk
|
L |
3-5
|
10/31 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 16:30 |
- |
HC Sochi
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
5-4
|
10/25 16:30 |
- |
Kunlun Red Star
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
3-6
|
10/23 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 14:00 |
- |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
2-0
|