09/20 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[8]
|
L |
0-5
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/16 16:00 |
- |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
[8]
HC Vityaz
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/10 16:00 |
- |
[6]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/08 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Dynamo Riga
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[3]
|
W |
1-6
|
09/06 15:30 |
- |
[12]
Jokerit
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/11 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/09 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 11:30 |
4 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[4]
|
L |
0-4
|
03/05 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/03 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/27 09:00 |
- |
[2]
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/23 12:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/20 14:30 |
- |
[7]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 16:30 |
- |
[1]
ZSKA Moskau
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/16 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
ZSKA Moskau
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/05 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[6]
|
W |
5-3
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/28 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Barys Nur-Sultan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/19 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/17 12:00 |
- |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[3]
|
W |
4-0
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
HC Vityaz
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/10 14:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|