09/11 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Kunlun Red Star
v
HC Sochi
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/09 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
HC Sochi
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/06 16:30 |
- |
[3]
HC Sochi
v
ZSKA Moskau
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Sochi
v
HC Vityaz
[2]
|
W |
6-5
|
09/02 16:30 |
- |
[1]
HC Sochi
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[2]
|
W |
4-0
|
02/27 13:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[7]
|
L |
2-4
|
02/25 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/23 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moskau
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
6-1
|
02/21 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/16 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Dynamo Minsk
[7]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/05 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
ZSKA Moskau
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
HC Sochi
[11]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/29 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Dynamo Moskau
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
01/27 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Jokerit
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[3]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/21 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/19 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Dynamo Minsk
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/16 14:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
HC Vityaz
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
[2]
SKA St Petersburg
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/08 14:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Vityaz
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Jokerit
[6]
|
L |
0-5
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/30 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[5]
|
W |
6-2
|
12/28 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
SKA St Petersburg
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/25 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
6-3
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/21 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Dynamo Riga
v
HC Sochi
[10]
|
W |
5-6
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Spartak Moskau
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|