08/05 16:30 |
1 |
HSC Hannover
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
0-1
|
05/22 13:00 |
30 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
2-1
|
05/11 17:00 |
20 |
TB Uphusen
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
1-3
|
04/24 13:00 |
27 |
Heeslinger SC
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-0
|
04/20 17:00 |
19 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
1-2
|
04/17 13:00 |
26 |
Arminia Hannover
v
VfL Osnabrück II
|
W |
1-0
|
04/10 13:00 |
25 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
v
Arminia Hannover
|
D |
1-1
|
03/28 14:30 |
15 |
Arminia Hannover
v
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
|
L |
2-3
|
03/26 15:30 |
11 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Heeslinger SC
|
L |
0-3
|
03/20 14:00 |
23 |
1.FC Wunstorf
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
3-0
|
03/12 15:00 |
22 |
SSV Jeddeloh
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
3-2
|
03/06 14:00 |
21 |
Arminia Hannover
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
L |
1-2
|
02/07 13:00 |
16 |
Arminia Hannover
v
FT Braunschweig
|
W |
2-1
|
12/06 13:00 |
18 |
Arminia Hannover
v
SVG Göttingen 07
|
D |
1-1
|
11/29 13:00 |
17 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
3-1
|
11/08 13:00 |
14 |
Eintracht Northeim
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
10 |
VfL Osnabrück II
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
3-2
|
10/04 13:00 |
9 |
Arminia Hannover
v
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
L |
2-4
|
09/19 15:00 |
7 |
Arminia Hannover
v
1.FC Wunstorf
|
L |
1-2
|
09/13 13:00 |
6 |
Arminia Hannover
v
SSV Jeddeloh
|
W |
3-1
|
09/04 18:00 |
5 |
VfL Oldenburg
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
3-1
|
08/30 13:00 |
4 |
Arminia Hannover
v
TB Uphusen
|
D |
1-1
|
08/22 16:00 |
3 |
SVG Göttingen 07
v
Arminia Hannover
|
D |
1-1
|
08/16 13:00 |
2 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
D |
1-1
|
08/08 15:00 |
1 |
FT Braunschweig
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
1-2
|
05/22 17:00 |
30 |
Arminia Hannover
v
Eintracht Northeim
|
W |
5-2
|
05/03 13:00 |
27 |
Arminia Hannover
v
VfL Osnabrück II
|
D |
1-1
|
04/26 13:00 |
26 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
v
Arminia Hannover
|
W |
1-2
|
04/19 13:00 |
25 |
Arminia Hannover
v
VfL Oldenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
04/12 13:00 |
24 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel
v
Arminia Hannover
|
L |
2-1
|