10/06 16:45 |
4 |
[3]
SC Magdeburg
v
Wisla Plock
[4]
|
L |
33-27
|
09/29 16:45 |
3 |
[5]
Wisla Plock
v
GOG
[4]
|
W |
31-27
|
09/21 18:45 |
2 |
[5]
PSG Handball
v
Wisla Plock
[2]
|
L |
37-33
|
09/15 18:45 |
1 |
[4]
Wisla Plock
v
FC Porto
[4]
|
W |
27-23
|
02/29 15:00 |
14 |
[1]
Bidasoa Irun
v
Wisla Plock
[2]
|
L |
24-19
|
02/22 14:00 |
14 |
[2]
Wisla Plock
v
Bidasoa Irun
[1]
|
W |
32-25
|
11/27 18:00 |
10 |
[4]
IFK Kristianstad
v
Wisla Plock
[2]
|
L |
24-20
|
11/23 14:00 |
9 |
[3]
Wisla Plock
v
GOG
[2]
|
W |
27-24
|
11/17 18:00 |
8 |
[4]
Kadetten Schaffhausen
v
Wisla Plock
[3]
|
W |
24-27
|
11/10 17:00 |
7 |
[4]
Wisla Plock
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
[5]
|
W |
34-28
|
10/30 17:00 |
6 |
[1]
Dinamo Bukarest
v
Wisla Plock
[3]
|
L |
29-20
|
10/20 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
Wisla Plock
v
Dinamo Bukarest
[1]
|
D |
26-26
|
10/13 13:10 |
4 |
GOG
v
Wisla Plock
|
L |
28-27
|
09/29 15:30 |
3 |
[4]
Wisla Plock
v
IFK Kristianstad
[6]
|
W |
36-29
|
09/21 13:00 |
2 |
[5]
Wisla Plock
v
Kadetten Schaffhausen
[4]
|
W |
27-23
|
09/14 13:00 |
1 |
[3]
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Wisla Plock
[3]
|
L |
25-23
|
03/31 15:00 |
4 |
[2]
Pick Szeged
v
Wisla Plock
[2]
|
L |
23-16
|
03/24 15:00 |
4 |
[2]
Wisla Plock
v
Pick Szeged
[2]
|
L |
20-22
|
03/03 14:10 |
14 |
[1]
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
v
Wisla Plock
[2]
|
W |
20-27
|
02/23 17:00 |
14 |
[2]
Wisla Plock
v
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
[1]
|
L |
22-26
|
11/28 16:15 |
10 |
[5]
Cocks
v
Wisla Plock
[1]
|
L |
27-26
|
11/24 15:00 |
9 |
[1]
Wisla Plock
v
Ademar Leon
[3]
|
W |
25-23
|
11/15 19:00 |
8 |
[6]
Wacker Thun
v
Wisla Plock
[1]
|
W |
23-25
|
11/10 17:00 |
7 |
[3]
Wisla Plock
v
Elverum
[4]
|
W |
30-28
|
11/03 17:00 |
6 |
[4]
Wisla Plock
v
Dinamo Bukarest
[2]
|
W |
29-28
|
10/14 18:00 |
5 |
[3]
Dinamo Bukarest
v
Wisla Plock
[2]
|
L |
24-21
|
10/06 17:30 |
4 |
[3]
Ademar Leon
v
Wisla Plock
[1]
|
L |
27-24
|
09/26 17:00 |
3 |
[1]
Wisla Plock
v
Riihimäen Cocks
[3]
|
W |
34-18
|
09/23 16:10 |
2 |
[6]
Elverum
v
Wisla Plock
[2]
|
W |
28-30
|
09/16 17:00 |
1 |
[4]
Wisla Plock
v
Wacker Thun
[4]
|
W |
34-24
|