01/14 14:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-4
|
01/09 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
L |
2-3
|
01/07 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/05 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avangard Omsk
|
W |
3-1
|
12/30 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
W |
1-0
|
12/28 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Barys Astana
|
L |
1-2
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
0-4
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
|
L |
3-6
|
12/06 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-4
|
12/04 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
AK Bars Kazan
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
3-6
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
2-3
|
11/26 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-0
|
11/23 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
4-1
|
11/21 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
|
W |
4-2
|
11/19 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/17 16:10 |
- |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/15 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
4-2
|
11/12 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
3-2
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Dynamo Moskau
|
W |
5-3
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
11/05 11:30 |
- |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/03 13:30 |
- |
Avangard Omsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-2
|
11/01 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
L |
3-1
|
10/29 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
|
W |
5-1
|
10/27 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
4-3
|
10/25 12:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Spartak Moskau
|
W |
4-3
|
10/22 10:30 |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
HC Vityaz
|
W |
4-3
|