05/12 09:00 |
29 |
[4]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Dynamo Kiew - Reserve
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
05/05 09:00 |
28 |
[4]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[6]
|
W |
4-1
|
04/29 11:00 |
27 |
[4]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Zorya - Reserve
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
04/22 11:00 |
26 |
[3]
Karpaty - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
04/14 09:00 |
25 |
[4]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Schachtjor Donezk - Reserve
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/08 09:00 |
24 |
[1]
Dynamo Kiew - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[4]
|
L |
5-0
|
03/31 11:00 |
23 |
[6]
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/16 10:00 |
22 |
[2]
Schachtjor Donezk - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/10 11:00 |
21 |
[4]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Vorskla Poltava - Reserve
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/03 11:00 |
20 |
[1]
Dynamo Kiew - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/24 11:00 |
19 |
[3]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Reserve
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/08 11:00 |
18 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
D |
0-0
|
12/02 11:00 |
17 |
[3]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Karpaty - Reserve
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/25 10:00 |
16 |
[11]
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/18 11:00 |
15 |
[3]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
14 |
[12]
Zirka Kirovograd - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/28 10:00 |
13 |
[3]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Volyn Lutsk - Reserve
[9]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/22 11:00 |
12 |
[4]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Zorya - Reserve
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/14 11:00 |
11 |
[3]
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Schachtjor Donezk - Reserve
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/30 12:00 |
10 |
[8]
Vorskla Poltava - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/23 12:00 |
9 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Dynamo Kiew - Reserve
|
D |
1-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
8 |
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
W |
0-4
|
09/09 12:00 |
7 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Dnipro - Reserve
|
W |
2-1
|
08/27 13:00 |
6 |
Karpaty Lviv - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
L |
3-1
|
08/18 13:00 |
5 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
PFC Oleksandria - Reserve
|
D |
2-2
|
08/12 14:30 |
4 |
Tschornomorez Odessa - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
W |
0-1
|
08/05 13:30 |
3 |
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
v
Zirka Kirovograd - Reserve
|
W |
3-1
|
07/29 14:00 |
2 |
Volyn Lutsk - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
D |
1-1
|
07/23 14:00 |
1 |
Zorya - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
W |
2-3
|
05/14 11:00 |
26 |
Dnipro - Reserve
v
Olimpik Donetsk - Reserve
|
L |
3-0
|