09/03 15:00 |
- |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
4-5
|
02/22 16:10 |
- |
Dynamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
|
- |
Cancelled
|
01/11 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/30 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dynamo Riga
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/27 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Spartak Moskau
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Dynamo Moskau
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
6-3
|
12/23 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/21 16:30 |
- |
[6]
Avangard Omsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/12 15:00 |
- |
[12]
Dynamo Riga
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 16:10 |
- |
[8]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/08 16:30 |
- |
[2]
ZSKA Moskau
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dynamo Riga
[12]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
HC Vityaz
[11]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/27 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/25 13:30 |
- |
[10]
Barys Nur-Sultan
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[8]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Salavat Yulaev UFA
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/19 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Admiral Wladiwostok
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Salavat Yulaev UFA
[3]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/07 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
HC Sochi
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
11/04 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dynamo Minsk
[5]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
3-2
|
11/02 14:39 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/30 14:30 |
- |
[12]
HC Sochi
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/28 16:30 |
- |
[4]
Severstal Cherepovec
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/26 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Spartak Moskau
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
5-3
|