10/24 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Avangard Omsk
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HC Vityaz
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[8]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dynamo Minsk
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/04 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/02 07:00 |
- |
[12]
Admiral Wladiwostok
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/30 09:00 |
- |
[12]
Amur Khabarovsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[10]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
5-2
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Dynamo Moskau
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
09/22 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Jokerit
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[6]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/16 15:30 |
- |
[3]
Jokerit
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[7]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/14 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Dynamo Riga
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/12 14:00 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
SKA St Petersburg
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/09 16:30 |
- |
[9]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
HC Sochi
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/07 16:30 |
- |
[10]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/05 14:00 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[10]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/02 16:00 |
- |
[2]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
HC Vityaz
[1]
|
L |
3-6
|
03/09 16:30 |
4 |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/07 14:00 |
4 |
[5]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
AK Bars Kazan
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
03/05 16:30 |
4 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
03/03 16:30 |
4 |
[1]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
v
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Avangard Omsk
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/18 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
v
Spartak Moskau
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|